Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
MozillaThunderbird128.02024-07-11
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister4.1.02024-07-11
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2406 (Build 17726.20160)2024-07-09
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10412.20006)2024-07-09
MozillaFirefox128.02024-07-09
MozillaFirefoxESR115.13.02024-07-09
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.382024-05-05
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.152024-04-25
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.3.12024-03-12
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192023-12-26
Gerald CombsWireshark4.2.62024-07-10
Simon TathamPuTTY0.812024-04-15
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.53.12024-07-10
PHP GroupPHP8.3.92024-07-05
Igor Pavlov7-Zip24.072024-06-19
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.22.12024-07-04
Alexander Neumannrestic0.16.52024-07-01
Grafana LabsGrafana11.1.02024-06-25
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.212024-06-09
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.7.02024-06-08
Matthew HoltCaddy2.8.42024-06-02
Christian GhislerTotal Commander11.032024-02-21
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
ContainousTraefik3.0.42024-07-08
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.5.52024-06-24
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.58.02024-05-23
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd11.012024-05-05
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server29.0.32024-06-25
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.4.02024-07-03
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox5.2.42024-07-02
Martin PřikrylWinSCP6.3.42024-06-17
Diego NajarBludit3.16.02024-06-30
Xose PérezESPurnagithub2406152024-06-16
Theo ArendsTasmota14.1.02024-06-03
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.1.3-112024-07-09
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.672024-04-05
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt23.05.32024-03-25
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.14.02024-02-27
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.42023-08-07
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.12023-06-10
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.32022-12-22
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20240630-noble2024-07-09
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.128.22024-07-04
CodeWeaversCrossOver24.0.42024-07-03
Krita FoundationKrita5.2.32024-06-28
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill24.2.42024-06-18
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh24.2.42024-06-18
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.18.02024-06-06
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.11.12024-03-01
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.62024-02-20
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.3.32024-02-20
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.7.12024-02-06
Don HoNotepad++8.6.82024-06-04
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.572024-06-01
pdfforgePDFCreator5.2.22024-05-16
Blender FoundationBlender4.1.12024-04-16
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript10.03.12024-05-18
OracleVirtualBox7.0.18-1629882024-05-03
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.3.22023-11-27
Scribus TeamScribus1.6.22024-06-15
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.58.02024-05-23
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome5.2.42024-07-03
Darktable Teamdarktable4.8.02024-06-21
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2024-07-13T01-46-15Z2024-07-13
XBMC FoundationKodi21.0-Omega2024-06-20
Audacity TeamAudacity3.5.12024-04-24
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.8.12024-06-22
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio30.2.02024-07-13
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous98955626032024-07-11
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.342024-05-15
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition24.22024-07-02
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.382024-07-01
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.21.22024-01-08
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag3.31.12021-11-08
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
Tim KosseFileZilla3.67.12024-07-10
KiCad DevelopersKiCad8.0.32024-06-04
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.23.32024-05-26
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.82024-04-11
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.11.02024-06-27
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor3.2.12024-07-11
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.252024-05-15
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.402024-04-27
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR24.2.0.1722024-04-08
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Long-term6.49.132024-04-04
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.5.22024-02-14
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10242023-05-26
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05
SweetScape Software010 Editor14.0.12024-03-07
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
eM Client Inc.eM Client10.0.31252024-07-09
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey2.0.182024-07-06
Laurent CozicJoplin3.0.132024-07-06
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.18.32024-07-05
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.27.92024-07-02
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2024.6.32024-06-27
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.92024-06-20
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2024.6.22024-06-19
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2024.6.142024-06-19
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2024.6.142024-06-17
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.192024-03-27
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.11.142024-06-08
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.842024-05-28
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2024-02-06a “Kaos”2024-02-12
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.4.3.62023-10-22
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.13.02023-02-25
John W. EatonGNU Octave9.2.02024-06-08
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.192024-03-28
SpryMediaDataTables2.0.82024-05-28
Zackcroc10.0.102024-07-07
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition24.1.22024-07-07
Tor ProjectTor0.4.8.122024-06-06
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.112024-03-09
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.6.02024-02-26
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.902024-02-13
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.1.12024-01-27
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.26.72023-10-02
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.32023-05-31
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.13.12023-03-06
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
R Core TeamR4.4.12024-06-14
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2024.04.2+7642024-06-10
ESI GroupScilab2024.1.02024-05-23
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02024-01-19
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.52023-08-11
Adam Taubersearx1.1.02022-08-07
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.522024-07-04
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.55.32024-06-25
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.6.112024-06-20
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.8.12024-05-21
MeanAvidemux2.8.12023-01-19
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition3.0.02024-03-31
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Sören BeyeValetudo2024.06.22024-06-23
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.20.12024-06-18
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012023-08-28
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.5.22023-10-25
Jared GoodwinRemotely2024.06.27.15202024-06-29
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.42023-05-29
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.1.62024-07-06
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2024.5.1b2024-07-08
Grafana LabsLoki3.1.02024-07-03
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X2024.07.012024-07-02
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera2.2.02024-07-05
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop24.6.42024-06-28
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.692024-06-20
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.45.22024-06-03
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.5.52024-05-30
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.6.32024-05-27
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.672024-05-16
TidyCustomsPublii0.45.22024-03-12
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.38.2.22024-02-23
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.31.02024-07-08
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy10.3.12024-06-13
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.182024-05-17
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_412-b082024-04-18
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors8.1.02024-06-20
Giorgio TaniPeaZip9.8.02024-05-11
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.23+92024-04-18
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.11+92024-04-18
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET5.0.132024-03-06
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.192024-03-05
GooglecAdvisor0.49.12024-03-02
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.4.22024-01-22
Sublime HQSublime Text41692023-11-23
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.13.02023-11-22
Stefan FreischladFilius2.5.12023-10-23
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI3.2.32023-10-07
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
Paul DavisArdour8.62024-04-13
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity3.0.02024-05-29
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+7.002024-01-07
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2024.72024-07-13
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.43.12024-07-13
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2024.62024-07-06
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.8.352024-07-01
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC24.002.20892024-06-28
Fabien ChereauStellarium24.22024-06-23
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore4.3.22024-06-12
Stephan DillyGitUI0.26.32024-06-02
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.2.32024-05-12
digiKam TeamdigiKam8.3.02024-03-19
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.7.22023-12-07
Aivar AnnamaaThonny4.1.42023-11-19
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.2.0.22023-07-29
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2406 (Build 17726.20160)2024-07-09
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20736)2024-07-09
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.15.22024-06-28
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2024.07.092024-07-09
iterate GmbHCyberduck9.0.02024-06-27
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.2.62024-06-23
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.1.162024-06-22
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.34.82024-06-21
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.67.02024-06-14
Hendrik ErzZettlr3.2.02024-06-11
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2024.06.032024-06-03
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.402024-05-17
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.92024-02-12
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.75.22023-07-06
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.1.02023-04-13
Meltytech LLCShotcut24.06.262024-06-27
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.11-12024-05-24
Quentin McGawDDNS Updater2.7.02024-06-26
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.42024-06-20
Michael ProkopGrml2024.022024-02-28
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.3.42023-07-21
Shasheen EdiriweeraRescuezilla2.52024-05-13
Daniel Quinn & Jonas WinklerPaperless-ngx2.11.02024-07-11
Chris HuntHeimdall2.6.12024-02-19
Bevy ContributorsBevy0.14.02024-07-04
PostgreSQL Global Development GroupPostgreSQL16.32024-05-09
James ColeFirefly III6.1.182024-06-17
LibreWolf CommunityLibreWolf128.0-22024-07-12
Peter SquicciariniVSCodium1.91.1.241932024-07-11
MicrosoftVisual Studio Code1.91.12024-07-11
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerInfinite Scale6.1.02024-07-08
Betterbird ProjectBetterbird128.0esr-bb42024-07-06
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerWeb9.1.02024-07-05
Zoom Video CommunicationsZoom6.1.1.417052024-07-01
Sebastian StenzelCryptomator1.13.02024-06-26
ZenjuFreeFileSync13.72024-06-23
Deciso B.V.OPNsense24.12024-01-30
Tenacity CommunityTenacity1.3.32023-11-13
OpenBVE ProjectOpenBVE1.10.1.12024-05-18
Kopia ProjectKopia0.17.02024-04-16
LetsControlItESPEasymega-202404142024-04-14
Mark HarmstoneWinBtrfs1.92024-03-16
Ricardo VillalbaSMPlayer24.5.02024-05-13
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.1110.11.82024-05-17
Celestia Development TeamCelestia1.6.42023-11-01
Adileo BaroneSquirrelDisk0.3.42023-02-25
RibbonSoft GmbHQCADCommunity Edition3.30.1.32024-07-03
Romain Vimontscrcpy2.52024-06-29
Maël HörzHxD2.5.0.02021-02-11
fatedierfrp0.59.02024-07-09
ESPHome DevelopersESPHome2024.6.62024-07-03
Home Assistant AuthorsHome Assistant Core2024.7.22024-07-10
Netdata Inc.Netdata1.46.22024-07-10
BarD SoftwareGanttProject3.3.33092024-05-29
longpandaVentoy1.0.992024-06-08
LanguageTooler GmbHGrammar and Spell Checker - LanguageToolfor Chrome8.10.42024-07-11
Yuriy LSmartTube22.38s2024-07-10
PartialVolumeShredOS2024.02.2_26.0_x86-64_0.372024-06-11
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1313.32024-05-21
Duplicati TeamDuplicati2.0.8.12024-05-08
Timothy YeGoDNS3.1.62024-05-02
Tien Do NamLocalSend1.14.02024-02-26
Apache FoundationOpenOffice4.04.1.152023-12-22
Keith WinsteinMosh1.4.02022-10-27
Sober Lemur S.r.l.PDFsamBasic5.2.32024-04-29
NokiaContainerlab0.56.02024-07-09
Firebird FoundationFirebird5.0.02024-01-11
OpenJS FoundationNode-RED4.0.22024-07-01
Koen KantersZigbee2MQTT1.39.02024-07-01
MVT AuthorsMobile Verification Toolkit2.5.42024-06-21
Cloudflare Inc.Cloudflare Tunnel client2024.6.12024-06-18
Woodpecker AuthorsWoodpecker CI2.6.02024-06-13
Denis HaevioBroker2024-05-242024-05-24
Harness Inc.Gitness2.24.02024-05-10
Louis LamUptime Kuma1.23.132024-04-25
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 2121.0.3+9-LTS2024-04-18
Juan Linietsky & Ariel ManzurGodot Engine4.2.2-stable2024-04-17
Miran Grča86Box4.1.12024-03-20
Yujia Qiaorathole0.5.02023-10-01
FFmpeg DevelopersFFmpeg7.0.12024-05-26
Defold FoundationDefold1.9.1-beta2024-07-08
Hajime HoshiEbitengine2.7.72024-07-06
Alacritty ContributorsAlacritty0.13.22024-03-24
LanguageTooler GmbHGrammar and Spell Checker - LanguageToolfor Firefox8.9.12024-06-11
Mixxx Development TeamMixxx2.4.12024-05-08
Guus van der MeerI still don't care about cookiesfor Firefox1.1.42024-01-03
Guus van der MeerI still don't care about cookiesfor Chrome1.1.42024-01-03
openrport Authorsopenrport0.9.142023-11-14
Mario Zechner & Nathan SweetlibGDX1.12.12023-11-02
Neovim ContributorsNeovim0.10.02024-05-16
ZeroTier Inc.ZeroTier1.14.02024-05-03
Cyril DupontKiTTY0.76.1.132023-09-17
Gabor HorvathRawTherapee5.102024-02-16
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Firefox3.8.22022-12-12
Forgejo AuthorsForgejo7.0.52024-07-03
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Chrome3.8.22022-12-09
Volker KohauptvokoscreenNG4.2.02024-06-30
Dimitri Herzogblocky0.242024-05-25
Xournal++ TeamXournal++1.2.32024-03-02
Alvaro GarciaWrestic1.6.12024-03-26
Jamie CurnowNginx Proxy Manager2.11.32024-07-01
Zed Industries Inc.Zed0.143.72024-07-12
GoogleChrome126.0.6478.1272024-06-24

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-24 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy