Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
Grafana LabsGrafana9.0.72022-08-10
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.7.902022-08-10
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2207 (Build 15427.20210)2022-08-09
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2207 (Build 15427.20210)2022-08-09
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10389.20033)2022-08-09
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20358)2022-08-09
MozillaFirefox103.0.22022-08-09
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.322022-08-09
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.16.22022-08-09
MozillaThunderbird102.1.22022-08-09
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC22.002.201912022-08-09
Fabien ChereauStellarium0.22.22022-08-09
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2022-08-08T18-34-09Z2022-08-08
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2022.08.082022-08-08
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.59.12022-08-08
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2022.8.02022-08-08
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.21.22022-08-08
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.4.12022-08-08
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.17.02022-08-08
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition22.1.42022-08-07
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.17.02022-08-07
Adam Taubersearx1.1.02022-08-07
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd9.042022-08-07
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.322022-08-07
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.62022-08-06
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.3.02022-08-05
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop20.2.32022-08-05
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor2.6.12022-08-05
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2022.8.02022-08-05
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_345-b012022-08-04
PHP GroupPHP8.1.92022-08-04
GooglecAdvisor0.45.02022-08-03
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.1.42022-08-03
Blender FoundationBlender3.2.22022-08-03
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.92022-08-03
Sören BeyeValetudo2022.08.02022-08-02
GoogleChrome104.0.5112.812022-08-02
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.822022-08-02
Jared GoodwinRemotely2022.08.02.04282022-08-02
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.60.02022-08-02
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.20.42022-08-02
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.102022-08-02
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.22022-08-01
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X2022.08.02022-08-01
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.17.02022-07-30
John W. EatonGNU Octave7.2.02022-07-30
Gerald CombsWireshark3.6.72022-07-27
KiCad DevelopersKiCad6.0.72022-07-27
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.25.22022-07-27
CitrixWorkspace App22.7.0.242022-07-27
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.222022-07-27
pdfforgePDFCreator4.4.32022-07-26
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.302022-07-26
MozillaFirefoxESR91.12.02022-07-26
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.32.32022-07-26
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2022.07.1+5542022-07-25
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.3.52022-07-24
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.212022-07-22
Tim KosseFileZilla3.60.22022-07-22
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2022.12022-07-22
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.16+82022-07-21
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.4+82022-07-21
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.352022-07-20
OracleVirtualBox6.1.36-1524352022-07-20
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.2.02022-07-19
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.3.12022-07-19
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server24.0.32022-07-18
Grafana LabsLoki2.6.12022-07-18
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+6.00-beta32022-07-17
Igor Pavlov7-Zip22.012022-07-16
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2022.6.22022-07-15
Don HoNotepad++8.4.42022-07-15
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.26.12022-07-15
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.32022-07-15
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.2.12022-07-14
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.37.02022-07-14
TidyCustomsPublii0.40.22022-07-14
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.3.02022-07-14
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors7.1.12022-07-13
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.4.22022-07-12
Matthew HoltCaddy2.5.22022-07-12
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.37.12022-07-12
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.62022-07-12
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.0.12022-07-12
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.0.32022-07-12
ContainousTraefik2.8.12022-07-11
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.11.42022-07-10
Zackcroc9.6.02022-07-09
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.502022-07-06
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.1.02022-07-03
Darktable Teamdarktable4.0.02022-07-02
Chris HuntHeimdall2.4.132022-06-29
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy8.1.12022-06-28
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.42022-06-28
CloudRadarRPort0.8.02022-06-28
digiKam TeamdigiKam7.7.02022-06-26
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition22.12022-06-26
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.10.32022-06-25
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.9.02022-06-25
Giorgio TaniPeaZip8.7.02022-06-25
Meltytech LLCShotcut22.06.232022-06-24
R Core TeamR4.2.12022-06-23
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2022.62022-06-22
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.0.1-82022-06-22
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20220620-jammy2022-06-22
Theo ArendsTasmota12.0.22022-06-20
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.43.02022-06-19
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.2.02022-06-18
Tor ProjectTor0.4.7.82022-06-17
Stefan FreischladFilius1.14.22022-06-16
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.101.02022-06-16
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.322022-06-14
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.43.02022-06-14
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.202022-06-14
PostgreSQL Global Development GroupPostgreSQL14.42022-06-13
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.4.62022-06-09
Hendrik ErzZettlr2.3.02022-06-08
Laurent CozicJoplin2.8.82022-06-06
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.12022-06-05
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey1.1.34.032022-06-05
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.32022-06-04
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.0.62022-06-04
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.5.72022-05-31
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.02022-05-31
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.02022-05-29
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.9.32022-05-27
Simon TathamPuTTY0.772022-05-27
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.3.22022-05-26
SpryMediaDataTables1.12.12022-05-26
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10172022-05-26
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET4.3.112022-05-25
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.810.8.32022-05-21
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.710.7.42022-05-21
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.82022-05-21
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.352022-05-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.252022-05-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.162022-05-20
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.102022-05-19
Drone.IODrone2.12.12022-05-16
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.1.92022-05-16
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity0.8.232022-05-15
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.2.72022-05-12
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.02022-05-11
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.18.12022-05-11
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.16.02022-05-11
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.51.12022-05-09
Diego NajarBludit4.0.0-rc-32022-05-07
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.12022-05-06
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.12.02022-05-05
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera1.11.02022-05-03
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.0.17082022-05-03
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2022.05.032022-05-03
Krita FoundationKrita5.0.62022-04-27
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.32022-04-21
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt21.02.32022-04-20
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.32022-04-20
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.17.42022-04-20
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.62022-04-13
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.42022-04-11
Alexander Neumannrestic0.13.12022-04-10
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.12022-04-06
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript9.56.12022-04-04
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio27.2.42022-03-30
CodeWeaversCrossOver21.2.02022-03-22
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.602022-03-18
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR19.12.70002022-03-17
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.3.8.12022-03-08
XBMC FoundationKodi19.4-Matrix2022-03-03
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.72022-02-26
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.25.92022-02-20
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92022-02-15
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.082022-02-14
Rob de VeijRVTools4.3.12022-02-05
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.172022-02-02
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.172022-01-31
Stephan DillyGitUI0.20.12022-01-26
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.5.12022-01-10
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02022-01-03
MeanAvidemux2.8.02021-12-28
Audacity TeamAudacity3.1.32021-12-23
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192021-12-21
Sublime HQSublime Text41262021-12-21
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.48.62021-12-07
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.74.32021-12-07
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2021.11.23.12021-11-29
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2021.11.23.12021-11-27
Aivar AnnamaaThonny3.3.142021-11-23
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.12.02021-11-10
SweetScape Software010 Editor12.0.12021-10-07
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
Quentin McGawDDNS Updater2.4.12021-09-12
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.862021-09-08
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
Paul DavisArdour6.92021-08-18
Michael ProkopGrml2021.072021-07-26
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.5.22021-07-06
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.02021-06-07
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous51754512021-04-12
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.02021-03-02
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore3.6.22021-02-08
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012021-02-07
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.0.12020-12-29
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.02020-11-25
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI2.7.22020-11-16
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2020-07-29 “Hogfather”2020-07-29
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.1.32016-09-23
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-22 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy