Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.16.02022-05-23
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.25.02022-05-23
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition22.0.52022-05-22
CloudRadarRPort0.7.02022-05-21
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.710.7.42022-05-21
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.82022-05-21
MozillaFirefox100.0.22022-05-20
MozillaFirefoxESR91.9.12022-05-20
MozillaThunderbird91.9.12022-05-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.352022-05-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.162022-05-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.252022-05-20
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2022-05-19T18-20-59Z2022-05-19
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server24.0.12022-05-19
Grafana LabsGrafana8.5.32022-05-19
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.102022-05-19
Zackcroc9.5.62022-05-19
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.7.872022-05-18
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.99.12022-05-18
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.14.02022-05-18
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2022.05.182022-05-18
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2204 (Build 15128.20248)2022-05-18
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2204 (Build 15128.20248)2022-05-18
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.8.52022-05-17
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop18.0.62022-05-17
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.22022-05-16
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.16.82022-05-16
Drone.IODrone2.12.12022-05-16
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.1.92022-05-16
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy8.1.02022-05-15
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity0.8.232022-05-15
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.14.02022-05-13
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.24.32022-05-13
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors7.1.02022-05-13
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey1.1.34.022022-05-12
PHP GroupPHP8.1.62022-05-12
GoogleChrome101.0.4951.672022-05-12
SpryMediaDataTables1.12.02022-05-12
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.2.72022-05-12
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2.28.12022-05-11
Don HoNotepad++8.4.12022-05-11
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.02022-05-11
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.18.12022-05-11
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.3.12022-05-11
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot11.0.02022-05-11
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.35.02022-05-11
Adam Taubersearx1.0.02022-05-11
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.16.02022-05-11
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20303)2022-05-10
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10386.20017)2022-05-10
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.9.22022-05-10
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.36.12022-05-09
Sören BeyeValetudo2022.05.12022-05-09
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+6.00-beta12022-05-09
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.3.32022-05-09
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.51.12022-05-09
Theo ArendsTasmota11.1.02022-05-09
Hendrik ErzZettlr2.2.62022-05-08
Diego NajarBludit4.0.0-rc-32022-05-07
KiCad DevelopersKiCad6.0.52022-05-06
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.10.22022-05-06
Matthew HoltCaddy2.5.12022-05-06
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.62022-05-06
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.12022-05-06
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.12.02022-05-05
Grafana LabsLoki2.5.02022-05-05
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.72022-05-05
Gerald CombsWireshark3.6.52022-05-05
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2022.52022-05-04
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.20.12022-05-04
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.1.02022-05-04
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.02022-05-03
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera1.11.02022-05-03
ContainousTraefik2.6.62022-05-03
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.0.17082022-05-03
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.2.32022-05-03
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2022.05.032022-05-03
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.792022-05-02
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X0.83.252022-05-01
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.272022-04-30
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.58.12022-04-29
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.3.32022-04-28
Tor ProjectTor0.4.7.72022-04-28
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2022.02.2+4852022-04-27
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_332-b092022-04-27
Krita FoundationKrita5.0.62022-04-27
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.202022-04-27
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.29.42022-04-26
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome1.58.02022-04-26
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox1.58.02022-04-26
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.292022-04-26
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.0.22022-04-26
Meltytech LLCShotcut22.04.252022-04-25
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.15+102022-04-22
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.3.12022-04-22
R Core TeamR4.2.02022-04-22
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.3+72022-04-21
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.32022-04-21
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt21.02.32022-04-20
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.102022-04-20
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.32022-04-20
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.17.42022-04-20
OracleVirtualBox6.1.34-1506362022-04-19
Fabien ChereauStellarium0.22.12022-04-16
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.182022-04-15
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.252022-04-13
Chris HuntHeimdall2.4.122022-04-13
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.62022-04-13
Giorgio TaniPeaZip8.6.02022-04-12
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC22.001.201172022-04-12
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.42022-04-11
Alexander Neumannrestic0.13.12022-04-10
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd9.022022-04-09
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.0.52022-04-09
John W. EatonGNU Octave7.1.02022-04-08
Tim KosseFileZilla3.59.02022-04-08
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.42.42022-04-08
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.42.42022-04-07
CitrixWorkspace App22.4.1.622022-04-07
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.12022-04-06
WordPress FoundationWordPress5.9.32022-04-05
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript9.56.12022-04-04
Blender FoundationBlender3.1.22022-04-01
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio27.2.42022-03-30
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.2.12022-03-27
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.52022-03-23
CodeWeaversCrossOver21.2.02022-03-22
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
TidyCustomsPublii0.39.12022-03-22
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.602022-03-18
Laurent CozicJoplin2.7.152022-03-17
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.342022-03-17
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR19.12.70002022-03-17
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.5.62022-03-16
pdfforgePDFCreator4.4.22022-03-10
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET4.3.102022-03-09
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.3.8.12022-03-08
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.60.02022-03-08
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition22.02022-03-04
XBMC FoundationKodi19.4-Matrix2022-03-03
digiKam TeamdigiKam7.6.02022-03-02
Jared GoodwinRemotely2021.08.26.13352022-03-01
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.19.42022-03-01
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.72022-02-26
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.22022-02-24
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.32022-02-23
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.02022-02-22
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.19.62022-02-22
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.25.92022-02-20
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92022-02-15
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.082022-02-14
Darktable Teamdarktable3.8.12022-02-11
Rob de VeijRVTools4.3.12022-02-05
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.172022-02-02
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.172022-01-31
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2022.12022-01-31
Stefan FreischladFilius1.13.22022-01-29
Stephan DillyGitUI0.20.12022-01-26
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.1.02022-01-25
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.5.12022-01-10
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20220103-impish2022-01-08
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable2.8.1-122022-01-08
GooglecAdvisor0.39.32022-01-05
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02022-01-03
MeanAvidemux2.8.02021-12-28
Igor Pavlov7-Zip21.072021-12-27
Audacity TeamAudacity3.1.32021-12-23
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.302021-12-21
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192021-12-21
Sublime HQSublime Text41262021-12-21
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10152021-12-16
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.50.42021-12-09
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.48.62021-12-07
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.74.32021-12-07
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2021.11.23.12021-11-29
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2021.11.23.12021-11-27
Aivar AnnamaaThonny3.3.142021-11-23
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.12.02021-11-10
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap4.6.12021-10-28
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.8.172021-10-09
SweetScape Software010 Editor12.0.12021-10-07
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.12021-09-27
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor2.6.12021-09-11
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.862021-09-08
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
Paul DavisArdour6.92021-08-18
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.3.32021-07-21
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
Simon TathamPuTTY0.762021-07-17
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.5.22021-07-06
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.002021-06-10
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.02021-06-07
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection99.42021-06-01
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous51754512021-04-12
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.32021-04-08
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.02021-03-02
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore3.6.22021-02-08
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012021-02-07
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.0.12020-12-29
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.02020-11-25
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI2.7.22020-11-16
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2020-07-29 “Hogfather”2020-07-29
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.1.32016-09-23
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-22 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy