Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.15.72021-12-02
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.742021-12-02
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2110 (Build 14527.20312)2021-12-02
pdfforgePDFCreator4.4.12021-12-01
Grafana LabsGrafana8.3.02021-12-01
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.592021-12-01
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X0.83.202021-12-01
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.162021-12-01
Drone.IODrone2.6.02021-11-30
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server23.0.02021-11-30
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.192021-11-30
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop15.8.72021-11-29
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2021.11.23.12021-11-29
CodeWeaversCrossOver21.1.02021-11-29
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition21.3.02021-11-28
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.192021-11-27
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2021.11.23.12021-11-27
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable2.8.0-272021-11-26
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20211116-impish2021-11-26
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition21.52021-11-25
PHP GroupPHP8.1.02021-11-25
Diego NajarBludit4.0.0-beta32021-11-25
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.19.52021-11-25
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.2.32021-11-25
Igor Pavlov7-Zip21.062021-11-25
Linus TorvaldsGit for Windows2.34.12021-11-25
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2021-11-24T23-19-33Z2021-11-25
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.50.32021-11-24
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.15.02021-11-24
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.39.02021-11-23
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.24.52021-11-23
Aivar AnnamaaThonny3.3.142021-11-23
OracleVirtualBox6.1.30-1484322021-11-22
Gerald CombsWireshark3.6.02021-11-22
MozillaFirefox94.0.22021-11-22
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.31.42021-11-22
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET4.3.32021-11-22
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity0.8.212021-11-22
Don HoNotepad++8.1.9.22021-11-22
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd8.062021-11-22
Sören BeyeValetudo2021.11.12021-11-22
MozillaThunderbird91.3.22021-11-19
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.062021-11-18
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.3.02021-11-18
Zackcroc9.5.02021-11-18
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.10.12021-11-17
Blender FoundationBlender2.93.62021-11-17
MikroTikRouterOSStable6.49.12021-11-17
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.89.42021-11-17
Audacity TeamAudacity3.1.22021-11-16
GooglecAdvisor0.38.82021-11-15
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.8.42021-11-15
GoogleChrome96.0.4664.452021-11-15
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator10.7.02021-11-15
Giorgio TaniPeaZip8.3.02021-11-14
WordPress FoundationWordPress5.8.22021-11-10
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.12.02021-11-10
KiCad DevelopersKiCad5.1.122021-11-09
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10380.20037)2021-11-09
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2021.09.1+3722021-11-09
Matthew HoltCaddy2.4.62021-11-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.132021-11-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.52021-11-08
ContainousTraefik2.5.42021-11-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.322021-11-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.222021-11-08
Grafana LabsLoki2.4.12021-11-08
Laurent CozicJoplin2.5.122021-11-08
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.9.112021-11-07
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.31.12021-11-05
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.1.72021-11-05
CloudRadarRPort0.4.22021-11-05
John W. EatonGNU Octave6.4.02021-11-03
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.18.42021-11-02
MozillaFirefoxESR91.3.02021-11-02
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.8.32021-11-01
R Core TeamR4.1.22021-11-01
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt21.02.12021-10-29
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap4.6.12021-10-28
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox1.54.02021-10-28
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome1.54.02021-10-28
Daniel GarcíaBitwarden in RustWeb Vault2.24.12021-10-27
Tim KosseFileZilla3.56.22021-10-27
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.1+122021-10-27
Tor ProjectTor0.4.6.82021-10-26
Sublime HQSublime Text41212021-10-26
XBMC FoundationKodi19.3-Matrix2021-10-24
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.13+82021-10-23
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_312-b072021-10-23
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.23.02021-10-23
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.62021-10-23
Daniel GarcíaBitwarden in Rust1.23.02021-10-20
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors6.4.22021-10-19
Theo ArendsTasmota10.0.02021-10-19
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.272021-10-19
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.12021-10-18
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.38.62021-10-16
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC21.007.200992021-10-12
Stephan DillyGitUI0.18.02021-10-11
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.8.172021-10-09
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.48.52021-10-08
SweetScape Software010 Editor12.0.12021-10-07
eM Client Inc.eM Client8.2.16592021-10-07
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.8.62021-10-07
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.5.42021-10-05
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio27.1.32021-10-04
CitrixWorkspace App21.9.1.40482021-10-04
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.2.12021-10-04
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.3.4.22021-10-03
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.4.22021-10-03
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy7.0.42021-10-02
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera1.9.22021-10-01
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.12021-09-27
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.1.12021-09-27
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript9.55.02021-09-27
SpryMediaDataTables1.11.32021-09-24
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.14.02021-09-20
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.282021-09-18
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
Darktable Teamdarktable3.6.12021-09-15
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor2.6.12021-09-11
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.492021-09-10
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.862021-09-08
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.162021-09-07
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.162021-09-06
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.162021-09-03
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey1.1.33.102021-08-29
Jared GoodwinRemotely2021.08.26.13352021-08-27
Krita FoundationKrita4.4.82021-08-25
Paul DavisArdour6.92021-08-18
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR19.12.50002021-08-11
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.7.22021-08-10
TidyCustomsPublii0.38.32021-08-03
Alexander Neumannrestic0.12.12021-08-03
AdoptiumOpenJDK1616.0.2+72021-07-30
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.22021-07-28
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.58.02021-07-27
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.82021-07-21
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.3.32021-07-21
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.1.52021-07-19
Simon TathamPuTTY0.762021-07-17
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.1.172021-07-12
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.5.22021-07-06
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.162021-06-23
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.6.62021-06-12
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows3.1.162021-06-11
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.62021-06-11
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.002021-06-10
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.02021-06-07
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.06.062021-06-05
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.1.12021-06-04
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10092021-06-03
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection99.42021-06-01
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.22021-05-20
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.106.32021-05-19
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02021-05-04
Stefan FreischladFilius1.12.52021-05-01
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.19.22021-04-22
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2021.12021-04-17
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous51754512021-04-12
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.32021-04-08
Adam Taubersearx1.0.02021-03-27
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.122021-03-24
MeanAvidemux2.7.82021-03-09
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.02021-03-02
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC2.2.62021-02-21
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012021-02-07
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+5.31b2020-12-04
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.02020-11-25
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI2.7.22020-11-16
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.22020-10-24
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.32020-10-07
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.24-Update72020-08-08
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2020-07-29 “Hogfather”2020-07-29
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.0.32020-06-19
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92020-05-30
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.132020-04-10
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.02019-09-21
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
Chris HuntHeimdall2.2.22019-06-22
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.22018-02-11
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-21 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy