Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
GoogleChrome122.0.6261.952024-02-29
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2402 (Build 17328.20142)2024-02-29
MozillaFirefox123.02024-02-20
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10407.20032)2024-02-13
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.132024-02-06
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.3.02024-01-26
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192023-12-26
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.362023-11-07
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.12.32023-02-06
MozillaFirefoxESR115.8.02024-02-20
MozillaThunderbird115.8.02024-02-21
Christian GhislerTotal Commander11.032024-02-21
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.21.72024-02-26
PHP GroupPHP8.3.32024-02-15
Gerald CombsWireshark4.2.32024-02-14
Matthew HoltCaddy2.7.62023-12-08
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.202023-11-01
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.52023-07-26
Igor Pavlov7-Zip23.012023-06-20
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.11.12024-03-01
Alexander Neumannrestic0.16.42024-02-04
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.50.12024-02-26
Simon TathamPuTTY0.802023-12-18
Grafana LabsGrafana10.3.32024-02-26
XBMC FoundationKodi20.5-Nexus2024-03-02
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC23.008.205552024-02-24
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.56.02024-02-20
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server28.0.32024-03-01
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.123.72024-03-01
Martin PřikrylWinSCP6.3.12024-02-21
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.62024-02-20
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.6.52024-02-29
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.14.02024-02-27
Theo ArendsTasmota13.4.02024-02-14
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.4.32024-01-30
OracleVirtualBox7.0.14-1610952024-01-16
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt23.05.22023-11-15
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12023-08-17
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.42023-08-07
Diego NajarBludit3.15.02023-07-15
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.12023-06-10
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.32022-12-22
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.3.32024-02-20
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd11.002024-01-28
Krita FoundationKrita5.2.22023-12-08
CodeWeaversCrossOver24.0.02024-02-22
ContainousTraefik2.11.02024-02-12
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.56.02024-02-22
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox5.0.82024-01-07
Don HoNotepad++8.6.42024-02-20
jQuery FoundationjQuery4.0.0-beta2024-02-06
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.562024-02-04
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.1.2-92024-02-02
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20240116-mantic2024-02-02
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.16.02024-02-01
Scribus TeamScribus1.6.12024-01-08
pdfforgePDFCreator5.2.02024-01-04
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.6.42023-12-07
Blender FoundationBlender4.0.22023-12-06
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.72023-12-02
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.3.22023-11-27
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript10.02.12023-11-01
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome5.0.92024-01-09
Darktable Teamdarktable4.6.12024-02-17
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.662023-12-20
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Audacity TeamAudacity3.4.22023-11-16
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.52023-08-11
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.7.32024-02-11
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.51.52024-02-27
KiCad DevelopersKiCad8.0.02024-02-23
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.332024-02-07
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.362024-01-16
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.21.22024-01-08
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.72023-12-31
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio30.0.22023-12-10
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag3.31.12021-11-08
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.5.22024-02-14
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.242024-02-07
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR22.03.6000.61092024-02-21
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous78612496362024-02-11
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.382024-01-27
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition23.62023-12-30
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.23.12023-10-13
SweetScape Software010 Editor14.02023-07-31
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10242023-05-26
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2024.2.02024-02-14
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Long-term6.49.102023-09-15
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2024.2.02024-02-08
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.17.32024-01-06
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.10.22023-08-04
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2024.2.62024-02-08
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2024.2.62024-02-06
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.812023-05-04
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.4.3.62023-10-22
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.182023-08-30
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.182023-08-25
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2024-02-06a “Kaos”2024-02-12
John W. EatonGNU Octave8.4.02023-11-12
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.11.112024-03-01
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.902024-02-13
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.26.72023-10-02
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
SpryMediaDataTables2.0.12024-02-27
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2024-02-26T09-33-48Z2024-02-26
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.27.32024-02-06
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.62023-08-16
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.32023-05-31
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.13.12023-03-06
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.1.12024-01-27
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.6.02024-02-26
R Core TeamR4.3.32024-02-29
Zackcroc9.6.132024-02-22
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition23.3.52024-02-18
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02024-01-19
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey2.0.112023-12-23
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2023.12.0+3692023-12-18
Tor ProjectTor0.4.8.102023-12-09
ESI GroupScilab2024.0.02023-10-24
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.2.21572023-10-11
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.102023-09-25
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.13.02023-02-25
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
Adam Taubersearx1.1.02022-08-07
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor3.1.12023-04-21
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Sören BeyeValetudo2024.02.02024-02-14
Tim KosseFileZilla3.66.52024-02-07
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.6.92024-02-12
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.442024-02-06
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.7.02023-11-13
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.21.02023-07-12
MeanAvidemux2.8.12023-01-19
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012023-08-28
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.19.12024-01-26
Laurent CozicJoplin2.14.172024-03-01
Defold FoundationDefold1.7.0-beta2024-02-27
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.5.22023-10-25
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.642024-03-01
Jared GoodwinRemotely2024.02.23.19272024-02-26
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.5.32024-02-23
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop23.1.52024-02-16
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.632024-02-08
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2024.1.2b2024-02-07
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.6.12023-11-29
TidyCustomsPublii0.44.42024-01-02
Quentin McGawDDNS Updater2.6.02024-02-03
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.42023-05-29
GooglecAdvisor0.49.12024-03-02
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X2024.03.012024-03-01
Grafana LabsLoki2.9.52024-02-29
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.38.2.22024-02-23
Giorgio TaniPeaZip9.7.12024-02-14
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.172024-02-08
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.182024-02-02
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy10.2.22024-01-21
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_402-b062024-01-19
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.22+72024-01-18
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.10+72024-01-17
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET5.0.122023-12-01
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.4.22024-01-22
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.13.02023-11-22
Stefan FreischladFilius2.5.12023-10-23
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.30.52024-03-02
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors8.0.12024-02-26
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.8.282024-02-29
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI3.2.32023-10-07
Stephan DillyGitUI0.25.12024-02-23
Paul DavisArdour8.42024-02-21
Chris HuntHeimdall2.6.12024-02-19
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity2.2.22024-02-03
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2024.42024-01-30
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+7.002024-01-07
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera2.0.02024-01-07
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.7.22023-12-07
digiKam TeamdigiKam8.2.02023-12-02
Aivar AnnamaaThonny4.1.42023-11-19
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.40.22023-08-07
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.0.12020-12-29
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2402 (Build 17328.20142)2024-02-29
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2024.32024-02-15
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore4.2.12024-01-24
Sublime HQSublime Text41692023-11-23
Fabien ChereauStellarium23.42023-12-23
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.2.0.22023-07-29
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20637)2024-02-13
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.142024-02-29
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.34.42024-02-23
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.2.3-12024-02-19
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.92024-02-12
Hendrik ErzZettlr3.0.52024-02-07
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.372024-02-07
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.65.22024-01-24
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2024.01.152024-01-15
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.7.22024-01-11
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2023.12.302023-12-30
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.75.22023-07-06
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.1.02023-04-13
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.0.112023-04-02
Meltytech LLCShotcut24.02.292024-02-29
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.10-32024-01-31
Michael ProkopGrml2024.022024-02-28
James ColeFirefly III6.1.102024-03-02
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.44.02024-02-23
Betterbird ProjectBetterbird115.8.0-bb242024-02-21
BarD SoftwareGanttProject3.3.33002024-01-22
Tenacity CommunityTenacity1.3.32023-11-13
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Firefox3.8.22022-12-12
Zoom Video CommunicationsZoom5.17.10.337752024-02-26
Romain Vimontscrcpy2.42024-03-02
Sebastian StenzelCryptomator1.12.32024-02-27
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.1.12024-02-06
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
LetsControlItESPEasymega-202402292024-02-29
LibreWolf CommunityLibreWolf123.0-12024-02-24
ZenjuFreeFileSync13.42024-02-16
OpenBVE ProjectOpenBVE1.9.2.72024-02-11
PostgreSQL Global Development GroupPostgreSQL16.22024-02-08
Hajime HoshiEbitengine2.6.62024-02-10
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerInfinite Scale4.0.62024-02-07
Deciso B.V.OPNsense24.12024-01-30
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerWeb7.1.32023-12-19
Kopia ProjectKopia0.15.02023-10-22
Mark HarmstoneWinBtrfs1.8.22023-01-10
Ricardo VillalbaSMPlayer23.12.02023-12-26
Celestia Development TeamCelestia1.6.42023-11-01
Shasheen EdiriweeraRescuezilla2.4.22023-03-06
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.1110.11.72024-02-08
Adileo BaroneSquirrelDisk0.3.42023-02-25
RibbonSoft GmbHQCADCommunity Edition3.29.4.12024-02-07
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.32023-05-08
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Chrome3.8.22022-12-09
Yuriy LSmartTube21.34s2024-03-01
Peter SquicciariniVSCodium1.87.0.240602024-02-29
MicrosoftVisual Studio Code1.87.02024-02-28
Timothy YeGoDNS3.1.52024-02-28
Home Assistant AuthorsHome Assistant Core2024.2.52024-02-27
Tien Do NamLocalSend1.14.02024-02-26
Jesse HillsESPHome2024.2.12024-02-25
fatedierfrp0.54.02024-02-01
Alacritty ContributorsAlacritty0.13.12024-01-08
Apache FoundationOpenOffice4.04.1.152023-12-22
PartialVolumeShredOS2023.08.2_25.0_x86-64_0.352023-11-10
Cyril DupontKiTTY0.76.1.132023-09-17
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1313.22023-07-27
Keith WinsteinMosh1.4.02022-10-27
longpandaVentoy1.0.972024-01-24
Duplicati TeamDuplicati2.0.7.12023-05-25
Sober Lemur S.r.l.PDFsamBasic5.2.22024-02-07
Firebird FoundationFirebird5.0.02024-01-11
Louis LamUptime Kuma1.23.112023-12-30
Yujia Qiaorathole0.5.02023-10-01
Harness Inc.Gitness2.22.02024-01-02
Koen KantersZigbee2MQTT1.36.02024-03-01
Miran Grča86Box4.12024-02-22
OpenJS FoundationNode-RED3.1.62024-03-01
Woodpecker AuthorsWoodpecker CI2.3.02024-01-31
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 2121.0.2+13-LTS2024-01-18
Denis HaevioBroker2024-01-04-22024-01-04
Juan Linietsky & Ariel ManzurGodot Engine4.2.1-stable2023-12-12
Cloudflare Inc.Cloudflare Tunnel client2024.2.12024-02-20
MVT AuthorsMobile Verification Toolkit2.5.02024-01-04
NokiaContainerlab0.51.32024-02-22
Mixxx Development TeamMixxx2.4.02024-02-16
Netdata Inc.Netdata1.44.32024-02-12
Guus van der MeerI still don't care about cookiesfor Firefox1.1.42024-01-03
Guus van der MeerI still don't care about cookiesfor Chrome1.1.42024-01-03
LanguageTooler GmbHGrammar and Spell Checker - LanguageToolfor Firefox8.3.02023-11-23
FFmpeg DevelopersFFmpeg6.1.12023-11-10
LanguageTooler GmbHGrammar and Spell Checker - LanguageToolfor Chrome8.5.32023-11-23
openrport Authorsopenrport0.9.142023-11-14
Mario Zechner & Nathan SweetlibGDX1.12.12023-11-02
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Maël HörzHxD2.5.0.02021-02-11
ZeroTier Inc.ZeroTier1.12.22023-09-14
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.3.42023-07-21

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-24 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy