Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
Deciso B.V.OPNsense23.12023-01-26
GoogleChrome109.0.5414.1202023-01-24
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2301 (Build 16026.20146)2023-01-26
Grafana LabsGrafana9.3.62023-01-27
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC22.003.203142023-01-24
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.18.32023-01-23
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.42023-01-21
MozillaThunderbird102.7.02023-01-20
Gerald CombsWireshark4.0.32023-01-18
MozillaFirefox109.02023-01-17
MozillaFirefoxESR102.7.02023-01-17
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10394.20022)2023-01-10
PHP GroupPHP8.2.12023-01-05
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.1.02022-12-20
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.72022-10-13
Igor Pavlov7-Zip22.012022-07-16
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.322022-06-14
Matthew HoltCaddy2.6.22022-10-13
Alexander Neumannrestic0.15.02023-01-12
Simon TathamPuTTY0.782022-10-29
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.41.02022-12-20
Don HoNotepad++8.4.82022-12-25
ContainousTraefik2.9.62022-12-07
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.522022-10-26
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.1.12022-11-15
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd9.062022-12-18
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.182022-11-29
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.46.02022-12-23
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.22023-01-23
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.21.72023-01-23
OracleVirtualBox7.0.6-1551762023-01-17
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.18.12023-01-14
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.10.12023-01-20
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.32022-12-20
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.11.02022-09-20
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server25.0.32023-01-17
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.02022-05-11
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt22.03.32023-01-09
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.32022-12-22
Theo ArendsTasmota12.3.12022-12-16
Diego NajarBludit3.14.12022-09-07
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.32022-06-04
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.110.02023-01-17
Krita FoundationKrita5.1.52023-01-05
Drone.IODrone2.16.02022-12-15
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.2.32022-11-22
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.4.52023-01-26
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.0.2-212022-11-08
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20221103-kinetic2022-11-08
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.3.72022-11-03
CodeWeaversCrossOver22.0.12022-09-27
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.10.02022-09-19
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.18.12023-01-16
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.622022-12-09
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.532023-01-09
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.46.02022-12-30
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.32022-12-24
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.12.22022-12-09
Tor ProjectTor0.4.7.132023-01-19
Blender FoundationBlender3.4.12022-12-20
CitrixWorkspace App22.12.0.482022-12-19
pdfforgePDFCreator5.0.32022-12-08
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript10.0.02022-09-21
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
XBMC FoundationKodi20.0-Nexus2023-01-15
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.2.22022-12-05
KiCad DevelopersKiCad6.0.112023-01-28
Audacity TeamAudacity3.2.42023-01-27
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.38.32023-01-24
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.6.12023-01-23
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.22023-01-18
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.322023-01-17
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio29.0.02023-01-08
Darktable Teamdarktable4.2.02022-12-21
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.20.22022-12-18
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition23.02023-01-27
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.272022-11-07
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.262023-01-26
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous39894673832023-01-23
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR22.03.2000.21052022-11-29
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.182022-11-07
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.372022-11-07
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10222022-10-11
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.9.22022-09-16
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.2.02022-06-18
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.42022-04-11
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92022-02-15
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.48.62021-12-07
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05
SweetScape Software010 Editor13.0.12022-10-25
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.15.32023-01-25
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2023.1.02023-01-12
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2023.1.02023-01-11
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.4.0.62023-01-17
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2022.9.272022-09-29
Tim KosseFileZilla3.63.12023-01-26
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.20.02022-11-12
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2022.9.272022-09-28
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.23.02023-01-02
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.42022-10-29
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2022-07-31a “Igor”2022-09-04
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.102022-08-02
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.10.6u12022-12-27
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.882022-12-04
SpryMediaDataTables1.13.12022-11-10
John W. EatonGNU Octave7.3.02022-11-04
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.172022-01-31
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.25.92022-02-20
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.172022-02-02
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.0.22022-11-29
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Kopia ProjectKopia0.12.12022-10-02
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.22022-08-30
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition22.3.32023-01-22
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey2.0.22023-01-02
Zackcroc9.6.22022-12-06
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.2.12222022-11-11
R Core TeamR4.2.22022-10-31
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.6a2022-10-24
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2022.12.0+3532022-12-15
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors7.2.12022-10-21
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192021-12-21
Adam Taubersearx1.1.02022-08-07
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor3.0.02022-12-10
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02022-01-03
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.27.02022-12-24
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.6.02023-01-25
MeanAvidemux2.8.12023-01-19
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.222023-01-19
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.5.02022-11-29
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.18.02022-10-11
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
Sören BeyeValetudo2023.01.02023-01-06
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+6.012022-12-30
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.3.42023-01-26
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.452023-01-25
Jared GoodwinRemotely2023.01.20.07322023-01-20
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2023.1.12023-01-24
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.442023-01-21
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.39.12023-01-17
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.17.12023-01-09
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.872023-01-02
Laurent CozicJoplin2.9.172022-12-16
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.63.12022-11-23
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.4.62022-06-09
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.32022-04-21
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop20.8.102023-01-20
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.32022-04-20
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
TidyCustomsPublii0.41.12022-11-07
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Grafana LabsLoki2.7.22023-01-26
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.42022-06-28
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET5.0.12023-01-21
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_362-b092023-01-20
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.18+102023-01-19
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.6+102023-01-19
GooglecAdvisor0.47.02023-01-06
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X2022.12.262022-12-27
CloudRadarRPort0.9.52022-12-23
Giorgio TaniPeaZip9.0.02022-12-18
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.122022-11-30
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.112022-11-08
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy9.0.12022-11-02
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.3.22022-05-26
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
Stefan FreischladFilius2.2.02022-12-29
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI3.1.02022-12-17
Aivar AnnamaaThonny4.0.22023-01-14
Sublime HQSublime Text41432022-11-11
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity1.2.22023-01-26
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2023-01-25T00-19-54Z2023-01-25
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012023-01-17
Chris HuntHeimdall2.5.52023-01-09
Paul DavisArdour7.22022-12-13
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2022.22022-11-05
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.36.02022-11-14
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore4.0.12023-01-13
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2023.02023-01-09
Stephan DillyGitUI0.22.12022-11-22
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.28.32023-01-27
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.5.52023-01-26
digiKam TeamdigiKam7.9.02022-12-06
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.0.12020-12-29
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2301 (Build 16026.20146)2023-01-26
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.72023-01-12
Fabien ChereauStellarium1.22022-12-25
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.2.02022-12-17
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.5.22021-07-06
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20447)2023-01-10
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.7.972023-01-08
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.0.102023-01-21
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera1.12.12023-01-02
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.252022-12-17
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.1.02022-07-03
Hendrik ErzZettlr2.3.02022-06-08
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.72022-02-26
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerWeb6.0.02023-01-26
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2023.01.062023-01-06
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2023.01.202023-01-20
Rob de VeijRVTools4.3.22022-11-05
Michael ProkopGrml2022.112022-11-30
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.75.12022-10-25
LibreWolf CommunityLibreWolf109.0-12023-01-17
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.72023-01-11
Betterbird ProjectBetterbird102.7.0-bb282023-01-19
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.61.12022-12-23
Meltytech LLCShotcut22.12.212022-12-21
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Firefox3.8.22022-12-12
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.2.02022-11-15
PostgreSQL Global Development GroupPostgreSQL15.12022-11-10
Shasheen EdiriweeraRescuezilla2.4.12022-09-06
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.22022-08-19
Quentin McGawDDNS Updater2.4.12021-09-12
Zoom Video CommunicationsZoom5.13.5.120532023-01-16
James ColeFirefly III5.7.182023-01-02
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Chrome3.8.22022-12-09
Saucedacity TeamSaucedacity1.2.12022-08-03
BarD SoftwareGanttProject3.2.32002022-02-15
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerInfinite Scale2.0.02022-11-30
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.1.92022-05-16
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Sebastian StenzelCryptomator1.6.172022-12-14
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.12.02021-11-10

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-23 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy