Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
GoogleChrome107.0.5304.1222022-11-24
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC22.003.202822022-11-17
MozillaThunderbird102.5.02022-11-15
MozillaFirefox107.02022-11-15
MozillaFirefoxESR102.5.02022-11-15
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2210 (Build 15726.20202)2022-11-08
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10392.20029)2022-11-08
Simon TathamPuTTY0.782022-10-29
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.0.42022-10-17
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.72022-10-13
Igor Pavlov7-Zip22.012022-07-16
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.322022-06-14
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.12.02022-05-05
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192021-12-21
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.522022-10-26
PHP GroupPHP8.1.132022-11-24
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.40.32022-11-24
Grafana LabsGrafana9.2.62022-11-23
Alexander Neumannrestic0.14.02022-11-23
ContainousTraefik2.9.52022-11-17
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.1.12022-11-15
Gerald CombsWireshark4.0.12022-10-26
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd9.052022-10-21
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.17.32022-10-15
Matthew HoltCaddy2.6.22022-10-13
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.32022-07-15
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.17.42022-04-20
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.45.22022-11-14
OracleVirtualBox7.0.4-1546052022-11-18
Theo ArendsTasmota12.2.02022-10-17
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.21.52022-10-06
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.12022-09-07
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.17.12022-09-05
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.02022-05-11
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.602022-03-18
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt22.03.22022-10-17
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.32022-06-04
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.4.32022-11-25
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.107.02022-11-24
Diego NajarBludit3.14.12022-09-07
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.2.32022-11-22
Krita FoundationKrita5.1.32022-11-07
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.3.72022-11-03
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server25.0.12022-11-03
CodeWeaversCrossOver22.0.12022-09-27
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.10.02022-09-19
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.22022-09-13
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.0.2-212022-11-08
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20221103-kinetic2022-11-08
Drone.IODrone2.15.02022-10-28
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.12022-08-26
Don HoNotepad++8.4.72022-11-08
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.7.02022-10-31
pdfforgePDFCreator5.0.22022-11-17
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.112022-09-20
Blender FoundationBlender3.3.12022-10-05
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript10.0.02022-09-21
John W. EatonGNU Octave7.3.02022-11-04
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.522022-09-09
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR22.03.1000.10542022-08-18
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.2.12022-07-14
CitrixWorkspace App22.10.5.142022-11-10
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.36.82022-11-24
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.45.22022-11-19
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio28.1.22022-11-05
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.312022-10-11
Audacity TeamAudacity3.2.12022-10-05
Darktable Teamdarktable4.0.12022-09-17
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.17.12022-09-06
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.20.12022-08-14
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.22022-08-01
XBMC FoundationKodi19.4-Matrix2022-03-03
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.20.02022-11-12
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.5.12022-01-10
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.14.12022-11-14
KiCad DevelopersKiCad6.0.92022-10-31
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.272022-11-07
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition22.22022-11-15
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous35423880482022-11-24
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.22022-08-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.182022-11-07
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.372022-11-07
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.242022-10-27
SweetScape Software010 Editor13.0.12022-10-25
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10222022-10-11
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2022.10.12022-10-20
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.10.52022-11-06
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.2.02022-06-18
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.42022-04-11
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92022-02-15
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2022.10.12022-10-20
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.9.22022-09-16
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.48.62021-12-07
SpryMediaDataTables1.13.12022-11-10
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.42022-10-29
Tim KosseFileZilla3.62.22022-11-22
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.22.12022-11-02
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2022.9.272022-09-29
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2022.9.272022-09-28
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2022-07-31a “Igor”2022-09-04
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.102022-08-02
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.3.8.12022-03-08
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.172022-02-02
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.172022-01-31
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.25.92022-02-20
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.872022-09-25
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.192022-11-23
Tor ProjectTor0.4.7.112022-11-11
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.0.12022-08-15
R Core TeamR4.2.22022-10-31
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.12.02021-11-10
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition22.2.52022-11-21
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.2.12222022-11-11
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey1.1.35.002022-10-30
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.6a2022-10-24
Zackcroc9.6.12022-10-17
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2022.07.2+5762022-09-21
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.4.02022-09-26
MeanAvidemux2.8.12022-09-17
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.63.12022-11-23
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.17.02022-11-22
Adam Taubersearx1.1.02022-08-07
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2022-11-17T23-20-09Z2022-11-18
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor2.6.12022-08-05
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.42022-06-28
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02022-01-03
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.402022-11-19
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.392022-11-03
TidyCustomsPublii0.41.12022-11-07
Sören BeyeValetudo2022.11.02022-10-30
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.5.82022-10-28
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.18.02022-10-11
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.4.62022-06-09
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012021-02-07
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Jared GoodwinRemotely2022.09.16.10062022-09-17
Grafana LabsLoki2.7.02022-11-11
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.852022-11-02
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2022.10.22022-10-26
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.3.22022-09-28
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop20.3.02022-09-09
Laurent CozicJoplin2.8.82022-06-06
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.32022-04-21
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.32022-04-20
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.38.12022-10-18
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.2.02022-11-15
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.112022-11-08
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy9.0.12022-11-02
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X2022.08.02022-09-02
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_352-b082022-10-25
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.17+82022-10-25
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET4.3.122022-08-20
Sublime HQSublime Text41432022-11-11
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2022.22022-11-05
CloudRadarRPort0.9.02022-11-03
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera1.12.02022-11-04
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.5+82022-10-25
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors7.2.12022-10-21
Stefan FreischladFilius2.1.02022-10-11
Giorgio TaniPeaZip8.9.02022-10-09
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI3.0.12022-10-07
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
Chris HuntHeimdall2.5.22022-11-25
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.6-22022-11-26
GooglecAdvisor0.46.02022-11-09
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.26.02022-10-14
Paul DavisArdour7.12022-11-03
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.3.22022-05-26
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+6.002022-10-23
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity1.0.12022-10-03
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.36.02022-11-14
Stephan DillyGitUI0.22.12022-11-22
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2022.132022-11-19
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2210 (Build 15726.20202)2022-11-08
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20416)2022-11-08
Aivar AnnamaaThonny4.0.12022-09-11
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.22.132022-11-18
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.7.952022-10-28
digiKam TeamdigiKam7.8.02022-09-01
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore3.6.22021-02-08
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.0.12020-12-29
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.60.12022-11-17
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2022.11.112022-11-11
Fabien ChereauStellarium1.12022-10-31
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.62022-10-18
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.75.12022-10-25
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.1.32016-09-23
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.0.82022-09-18
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.212022-07-22
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.1.02022-07-03
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.72022-02-26
Hendrik ErzZettlr2.3.02022-06-08
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.5.02022-11-01
Betterbird ProjectBetterbird102.5.0-bb242022-11-16
Rob de VeijRVTools4.3.22022-11-05
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.5.22021-07-06
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2022.05.032022-05-03
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.1.92022-05-16
PostgreSQL Global Development GroupPostgreSQL15.12022-11-10
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.710.7.72022-11-08
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.112022-10-26
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.810.8.62022-11-08
James ColeFirefly III5.7.152022-11-02
Meltytech LLCShotcut22.10.252022-10-25
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.22022-08-19
Quentin McGawDDNS Updater2.4.12021-09-12
Michael ProkopGrml2021.072021-07-26
Shasheen EdiriweeraRescuezilla2.4.12022-09-06
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Chrome3.8.12022-07-05
Saucedacity TeamSaucedacity1.2.12022-08-03
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Firefox3.8.12022-07-05
BarD SoftwareGanttProject3.2.32002022-02-15
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
LibreWolf CommunityLibreWolf107.0-12022-11-15
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.910.9.42022-11-08
Zoom Video CommunicationsZoom5.12.8.102322022-11-10
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.22022-08-30

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-22 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy