Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2109 (Build 14430.20234)2021-09-29
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio27.1.12021-09-28
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop15.3.72021-09-28
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.30.12021-09-28
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.22.32021-09-28
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.8.22021-09-28
MozillaThunderbird91.1.22021-09-28
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET4.3.12021-09-27
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.12021-09-27
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.1.12021-09-27
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript9.55.02021-09-27
Don HoNotepad++8.1.52021-09-27
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.162021-09-27
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator10.3.02021-09-27
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.9.92021-09-25
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2021-09-24T00-24-24Z2021-09-24
SpryMediaDataTables1.11.32021-09-24
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.152021-09-24
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome1.53.02021-09-24
GoogleChrome94.0.4606.612021-09-24
MozillaFirefox92.0.12021-09-23
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox1.53.02021-09-23
PHP GroupPHP8.0.112021-09-23
Drone.IODrone2.4.02021-09-23
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.50.22021-09-23
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.9.02021-09-23
Daniel GarcíaBitwarden in RustWeb Vault2.23.02021-09-22
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717+352021-09-22
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.032021-09-22
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.15.32021-09-21
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.8.52021-09-21
Grafana LabsGrafana8.1.52021-09-21
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.8.162021-09-21
ContainousTraefik2.5.32021-09-20
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.38.02021-09-20
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.14.02021-09-20
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition21.2.12021-09-19
Sören BeyeValetudo2021.09.12021-09-19
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.282021-09-18
SweetScape Software010 Editor12.02021-09-17
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.2.12021-09-16
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy7.0.32021-09-16
Darktable Teamdarktable3.6.12021-09-15
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10378.20029)2021-09-14
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC21.007.200912021-09-14
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.1.62021-09-13
Giorgio TaniPeaZip8.2.02021-09-13
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.3.4.12021-09-12
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.42021-09-11
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor2.6.12021-09-11
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.492021-09-10
CloudRadarRPort0.3.02021-09-09
WordPress FoundationWordPress5.8.12021-09-09
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.862021-09-08
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.1.12021-09-07
MozillaFirefoxESR78.14.02021-09-07
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.18.22021-09-07
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.162021-09-07
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.162021-09-06
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt21.02.02021-09-05
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.88.12021-09-04
Matthew HoltCaddy2.4.52021-09-03
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.162021-09-03
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.712021-09-02
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X0.83.172021-09-01
Blender FoundationBlender2.93.42021-09-01
pdfforgePDFCreator4.4.02021-09-01
AdoptOpenJDKOpenJDKJRE 1111.0.12+72021-09-01
CitrixWorkspace App21.8.0.40262021-08-30
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server22.1.12021-08-30
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey1.1.33.102021-08-29
Jared GoodwinRemotely2021.08.26.13352021-08-27
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.14.22021-08-27
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition21.32021-08-27
Gerald CombsWireshark3.4.82021-08-25
Krita FoundationKrita4.4.82021-08-25
Audacity TeamAudacity3.0.42021-08-24
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20210817-hirsute2021-08-24
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable2.7.3-192021-08-24
MikroTikRouterOSStable6.48.42021-08-23
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2021.8.172021-08-20
AdoptOpenJDKOpenJDKJRE 81.8.0_302-b082021-08-20
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2021.8.172021-08-18
Laurent CozicJoplin2.3.52021-08-18
Linus TorvaldsGit for Windows2.33.02021-08-17
Zackcroc9.3.02021-08-16
Tor ProjectTor0.4.6.72021-08-16
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.4.12021-08-16
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR19.12.50002021-08-11
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.7.22021-08-10
R Core TeamR4.1.12021-08-10
Tim KosseFileZilla3.55.12021-08-09
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.2.22021-08-06
Grafana LabsLoki2.3.02021-08-06
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.312021-08-06
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.7.02021-08-06
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.122021-08-06
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.212021-08-06
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.42021-08-06
CodeWeaversCrossOver21.0.02021-08-03
TidyCustomsPublii0.38.32021-08-03
Alexander Neumannrestic0.12.12021-08-03
AdoptiumOpenJDK1111.0.12+72021-08-01
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.37.22021-07-30
AdoptiumOpenJDK1616.0.2+72021-07-30
AdoptiumOpenJDK81.8.0_302-b082021-07-29
OracleVirtualBox6.1.26-1459572021-07-29
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.22021-07-28
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.58.02021-07-27
Daniel GarcíaBitwarden in Rust1.22.22021-07-26
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.142021-07-25
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd8.042021-07-24
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.19.22021-07-21
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.82021-07-21
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.3.32021-07-21
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.262021-07-20
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.1.52021-07-19
Simon TathamPuTTY0.762021-07-17
John W. EatonGNU Octave6.3.02021-07-14
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.1.172021-07-12
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.162021-06-23
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.5.32021-06-18
Theo ArendsTasmota9.5.02021-06-17
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.6.62021-06-12
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows3.1.162021-06-11
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.62021-06-11
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.002021-06-10
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.02021-06-07
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.06.062021-06-05
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.1.12021-06-04
eM Client Inc.eM Client8.2.14732021-06-03
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10092021-06-03
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.47.102021-06-02
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection99.42021-06-01
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop1.4.17172021-05-31
KiCad DevelopersKiCad5.1.102021-05-30
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.582021-05-26
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.22021-05-20
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.106.32021-05-19
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
XBMC FoundationKodi19.1-Matrix2021-05-09
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02021-05-04
AdoptOpenJDKOpenJDKJRE 1616.0.1+92021-04-23
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.19.22021-04-22
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous51754512021-04-12
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.32021-04-08
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.02021-04-01
Adam Taubersearx1.0.02021-03-27
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.122021-03-24
MeanAvidemux2.7.82021-03-09
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.02021-03-02
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC2.2.62021-02-21
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012021-02-07
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.02020-11-25
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.22020-10-24
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.32020-10-07
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.11.02020-09-09
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.24-Update72020-08-08
Diego NajarBludit3.13.12020-07-29
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2020-07-29 “Hogfather”2020-07-29
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.0.32020-06-19
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92020-05-30
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Sublime HQSublime Text332112020-05-03
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.132020-04-10
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.02019-09-21
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
Igor Pavlov7-Zip19.002019-06-22
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.22018-02-11
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-21 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy