Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
CitrixWorkspace App22.9.0.282022-09-24
Meltytech LLCShotcut22.09.232022-09-24
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity1.0.02022-09-23
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors7.2.02022-09-23
ContainousTraefik2.8.72022-09-23
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.104.02022-09-23
MozillaFirefox105.0.12022-09-23
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2022-09-22T18-57-27Z2022-09-23
Audacity TeamAudacity3.2.02022-09-22
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio28.0.22022-09-22
Matthew HoltCaddy2.6.12022-09-21
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2022.07.2+5762022-09-21
Drone.IODrone2.13.02022-09-21
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript10.0.02022-09-21
MozillaThunderbird102.3.02022-09-20
Grafana LabsGrafana9.1.62022-09-20
MozillaFirefoxESR102.3.02022-09-20
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.112022-09-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.810.8.52022-09-19
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.710.7.62022-09-19
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.102022-09-19
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.10.02022-09-19
Tim KosseFileZilla3.61.02022-09-19
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.12.22022-09-19
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.44.42022-09-19
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.44.42022-09-19
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.0.82022-09-18
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.352022-09-18
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous30759544332022-09-18
Darktable Teamdarktable4.0.12022-09-17
MeanAvidemux2.8.12022-09-17
Jared GoodwinRemotely2022.09.16.10062022-09-17
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.9.22022-09-16
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.4.12022-09-16
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.59.22022-09-15
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.4.42022-09-15
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2022.9.12022-09-15
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.132022-09-14
Krita FoundationKrita5.1.12022-09-14
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20375)2022-09-13
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2208 (Build 15601.20148)2022-09-13
GoogleChrome105.0.5195.1272022-09-13
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2208 (Build 15601.20148)2022-09-13
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10390.20024)2022-09-13
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.22022-09-13
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.7.922022-09-12
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.37.12022-09-12
Aivar AnnamaaThonny4.0.12022-09-11
James ColeFirefly III5.7.122022-09-11
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.10.42022-09-10
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop20.3.02022-09-09
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC22.002.202122022-09-09
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.26.32022-09-09
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.522022-09-09
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2022.9.02022-09-08
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server24.0.52022-09-08
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.3.62022-09-08
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10202022-09-08
Gerald CombsWireshark3.6.82022-09-07
Diego NajarBludit3.14.12022-09-07
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.2.12022-09-07
Blender FoundationBlender3.32022-09-07
SweetScape Software010 Editor13.02022-09-07
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.12022-09-07
Don HoNotepad++8.4.52022-09-07
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.17.22022-09-06
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.21.32022-09-06
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.21.02022-09-06
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.17.12022-09-06
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt22.03.02022-09-06
Shasheen EdiriweeraRescuezilla2.4.12022-09-06
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.17.12022-09-05
TidyCustomsPublii0.40.32022-09-05
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition22.2.02022-09-04
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2022-07-31a “Igor”2022-09-04
Sören BeyeValetudo2022.09.02022-09-02
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.832022-09-02
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X2022.08.02022-09-02
OracleVirtualBox6.1.38-1534382022-09-01
digiKam TeamdigiKam7.8.02022-09-01
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2022.09.012022-09-01
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.512022-09-01
PHP GroupPHP8.1.102022-09-01
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.52022-08-31
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.37.32022-08-30
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.0.22022-08-30
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.22022-08-30
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.342022-08-30
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.102022-08-29
Stefan FreischladFilius2.0.12022-08-26
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.12022-08-26
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.4.02022-08-26
Alexander Neumannrestic0.14.02022-08-25
Theo ArendsTasmota12.1.12022-08-25
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2022.72022-08-23
CodeWeaversCrossOver22.0.02022-08-23
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.4.1+12022-08-23
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey1.1.34.042022-08-23
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.33.72022-08-23
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET4.3.122022-08-20
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.22022-08-20
Giorgio TaniPeaZip8.8.02022-08-20
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.16.1+12022-08-19
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.22022-08-19
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR22.03.1000.10542022-08-18
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.3.12022-08-17
Stephan DillyGitUI0.21.02022-08-17
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.0.12022-08-15
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.362022-08-15
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.172022-08-15
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.262022-08-15
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.1.21092022-08-15
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.20.12022-08-14
Tor ProjectTor0.4.7.102022-08-12
PostgreSQL Global Development GroupPostgreSQL14.52022-08-11
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.16.22022-08-09
Fabien ChereauStellarium0.22.22022-08-09
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2022.8.02022-08-08
Adam Taubersearx1.1.02022-08-07
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd9.042022-08-07
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.62022-08-06
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor2.6.12022-08-05
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_345-b012022-08-04
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.1.42022-08-03
GooglecAdvisor0.45.02022-08-03
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.60.02022-08-02
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.102022-08-02
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.22022-08-01
John W. EatonGNU Octave7.2.02022-07-30
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.25.22022-07-27
KiCad DevelopersKiCad6.0.72022-07-27
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.222022-07-27
pdfforgePDFCreator4.4.32022-07-26
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.302022-07-26
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.212022-07-22
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2022.12022-07-22
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.352022-07-20
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.3.12022-07-19
Grafana LabsLoki2.6.12022-07-18
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+6.00-beta32022-07-17
Igor Pavlov7-Zip22.012022-07-16
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.32022-07-15
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.2.12022-07-14
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.62022-07-12
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.0.32022-07-12
Zackcroc9.6.02022-07-09
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Firefox3.8.12022-07-05
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Chrome3.8.12022-07-05
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.1.02022-07-03
Chris HuntHeimdall2.4.132022-06-29
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy8.1.12022-06-28
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.42022-06-28
CloudRadarRPort0.8.02022-06-28
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition22.12022-06-26
R Core TeamR4.2.12022-06-23
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.0.1-82022-06-22
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20220620-jammy2022-06-22
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.2.02022-06-18
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.322022-06-14
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.4.62022-06-09
Hendrik ErzZettlr2.3.02022-06-08
Laurent CozicJoplin2.8.82022-06-06
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.32022-06-04
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.5.72022-05-31
Simon TathamPuTTY0.772022-05-27
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.3.22022-05-26
SpryMediaDataTables1.12.12022-05-26
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.1.92022-05-16
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.02022-05-11
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.18.12022-05-11
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.16.02022-05-11
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.12.02022-05-05
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera1.11.02022-05-03
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2022.05.032022-05-03
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.32022-04-21
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.32022-04-20
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.17.42022-04-20
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.62022-04-13
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.42022-04-11
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.12022-04-06
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.602022-03-18
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.3.8.12022-03-08
XBMC FoundationKodi19.4-Matrix2022-03-03
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.72022-02-26
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.25.92022-02-20
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92022-02-15
BarD SoftwareGanttProject3.2.32002022-02-15
Rob de VeijRVTools4.3.12022-02-05
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.172022-02-02
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.172022-01-31
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.5.12022-01-10
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02022-01-03
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192021-12-21
Sublime HQSublime Text41262021-12-21
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.48.62021-12-07
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.74.32021-12-07
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2021.11.23.12021-11-29
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2021.11.23.12021-11-27
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.12.02021-11-10
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
Quentin McGawDDNS Updater2.4.12021-09-12
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.862021-09-08
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
Paul DavisArdour6.92021-08-18
Michael ProkopGrml2021.072021-07-26
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.5.22021-07-06
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore3.6.22021-02-08
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012021-02-07
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.0.12020-12-29
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI2.7.22020-11-16
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.1.32016-09-23
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-22 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy