Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2206 (Build 15330.20196)2022-06-30
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2206 (Build 15330.20196)2022-06-30
ContainousTraefik2.8.02022-06-29
Chris HuntHeimdall2.4.132022-06-29
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.4.12022-06-29
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.2.02022-06-29
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2022.06.292022-06-29
MozillaThunderbird102.02022-06-28
Grafana LabsGrafana9.0.22022-06-28
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy8.1.12022-06-28
CitrixWorkspace App22.6.0.592022-06-28
MozillaFirefox102.02022-06-28
MozillaFirefoxESR91.11.02022-06-28
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.42022-06-28
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.31.52022-06-28
CloudRadarRPort0.8.02022-06-28
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.32022-06-28
GoogleChrome103.0.5060.662022-06-27
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.37.02022-06-27
Fabien ChereauStellarium0.22.12022-06-27
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.16.02022-06-27
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition22.1.12022-06-26
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2022.5.22022-06-26
digiKam TeamdigiKam7.7.02022-06-26
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2022-06-25T15-50-16Z2022-06-26
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.16.02022-06-26
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition22.12022-06-26
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.10.32022-06-25
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.9.02022-06-25
Giorgio TaniPeaZip8.7.02022-06-25
Meltytech LLCShotcut22.06.232022-06-24
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.21.12022-06-24
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.32022-06-23
R Core TeamR4.2.12022-06-23
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.0.02022-06-22
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2022.62022-06-22
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.0.1-82022-06-22
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20220620-jammy2022-06-22
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.282022-06-21
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server24.0.22022-06-20
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.36.22022-06-20
Theo ArendsTasmota12.0.22022-06-20
Igor Pavlov7-Zip22.002022-06-19
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.43.02022-06-19
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.2.02022-06-18
Tor ProjectTor0.4.7.82022-06-17
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.26.02022-06-17
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.7.882022-06-17
Stefan FreischladFilius1.14.22022-06-16
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.101.02022-06-16
Gerald CombsWireshark3.6.62022-06-15
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20324)2022-06-14
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10387.20023)2022-06-14
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.322022-06-14
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.43.02022-06-14
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC22.001.201422022-06-14
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.202022-06-14
Sören BeyeValetudo2022.06.02022-06-13
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2022.5.02022-06-10
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.3.12022-06-10
PHP GroupPHP8.1.72022-06-09
OracleVirtualBox6.1.34a-1506362022-06-09
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.3.42022-06-09
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.4.62022-06-09
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop19.0.32022-06-08
Blender FoundationBlender3.2.02022-06-08
Hendrik ErzZettlr2.3.02022-06-08
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2022.5.02022-06-08
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.92022-06-07
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.20.22022-06-07
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.72022-06-06
Laurent CozicJoplin2.8.82022-06-06
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.12022-06-05
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey1.1.34.032022-06-05
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.32022-06-04
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.0.62022-06-04
Don HoNotepad++8.4.22022-06-03
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+6.00-beta22022-06-03
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.802022-06-02
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.1.2buildid20220523.1512562022-06-02
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2022.02.3+4922022-06-01
Tim KosseFileZilla3.60.12022-06-01
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X0.84.02022-06-01
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.02022-05-31
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.5.72022-05-31
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.02022-05-29
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.282022-05-29
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd9.032022-05-28
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.12022-05-27
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.2.22022-05-27
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.9.32022-05-27
Simon TathamPuTTY0.772022-05-27
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.3.22022-05-26
SpryMediaDataTables1.12.12022-05-26
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10172022-05-26
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET4.3.112022-05-25
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.02022-05-24
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.16.02022-05-23
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.25.02022-05-23
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.82022-05-21
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.710.7.42022-05-21
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.162022-05-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.252022-05-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.352022-05-20
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.102022-05-19
Zackcroc9.5.62022-05-19
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.22022-05-16
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.16.82022-05-16
Drone.IODrone2.12.12022-05-16
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.1.92022-05-16
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity0.8.232022-05-15
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors7.1.02022-05-13
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.2.72022-05-12
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.02022-05-11
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.18.12022-05-11
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.3.12022-05-11
Adam Taubersearx1.0.02022-05-11
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.16.02022-05-11
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.51.12022-05-09
Diego NajarBludit4.0.0-rc-32022-05-07
Matthew HoltCaddy2.5.12022-05-06
KiCad DevelopersKiCad6.0.52022-05-06
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.12022-05-06
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.12.02022-05-05
Grafana LabsLoki2.5.02022-05-05
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera1.11.02022-05-03
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.0.17082022-05-03
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2022.05.032022-05-03
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.58.12022-04-29
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_332-b092022-04-27
Krita FoundationKrita5.0.62022-04-27
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.202022-04-27
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.292022-04-26
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.0.22022-04-26
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.15+102022-04-22
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.3+72022-04-21
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.32022-04-21
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt21.02.32022-04-20
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.102022-04-20
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.32022-04-20
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.17.42022-04-20
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.182022-04-15
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.62022-04-13
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.42022-04-11
Alexander Neumannrestic0.13.12022-04-10
John W. EatonGNU Octave7.1.02022-04-08
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.12022-04-06
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript9.56.12022-04-04
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio27.2.42022-03-30
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.52022-03-23
CodeWeaversCrossOver21.2.02022-03-22
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
TidyCustomsPublii0.39.12022-03-22
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.602022-03-18
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.342022-03-17
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR19.12.70002022-03-17
pdfforgePDFCreator4.4.22022-03-10
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.3.8.12022-03-08
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.60.02022-03-08
XBMC FoundationKodi19.4-Matrix2022-03-03
Jared GoodwinRemotely2021.08.26.13352022-03-01
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.72022-02-26
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.25.92022-02-20
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92022-02-15
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.082022-02-14
Darktable Teamdarktable3.8.12022-02-11
Rob de VeijRVTools4.3.12022-02-05
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.172022-02-02
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.172022-01-31
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2022.12022-01-31
Stephan DillyGitUI0.20.12022-01-26
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.5.12022-01-10
GooglecAdvisor0.39.32022-01-05
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02022-01-03
MeanAvidemux2.8.02021-12-28
Audacity TeamAudacity3.1.32021-12-23
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192021-12-21
Sublime HQSublime Text41262021-12-21
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.48.62021-12-07
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.74.32021-12-07
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2021.11.23.12021-11-29
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2021.11.23.12021-11-27
Aivar AnnamaaThonny3.3.142021-11-23
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.12.02021-11-10
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap4.6.12021-10-28
SweetScape Software010 Editor12.0.12021-10-07
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor2.6.12021-09-11
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.862021-09-08
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
Paul DavisArdour6.92021-08-18
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.5.22021-07-06
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.002021-06-10
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.02021-06-07
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection99.42021-06-01
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous51754512021-04-12
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.02021-03-02
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore3.6.22021-02-08
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012021-02-07
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.0.12020-12-29
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.02020-11-25
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI2.7.22020-11-16
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2020-07-29 “Hogfather”2020-07-29
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.1.32016-09-23
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-22 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy