Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
Linus TorvaldsGit for Windows2.35.12022-01-29
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop16.5.12022-01-28
Sören BeyeValetudo2022.02.02022-01-28
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2022-01-28T02-28-16Z2022-01-28
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome4.9.02022-01-28
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.2+82022-01-27
MozillaFirefoxESR91.5.12022-01-27
MozillaFirefox96.0.32022-01-27
Drone.IODrone2.9.12022-01-27
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.182022-01-27
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.92.12022-01-27
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2201 (Build 14827.20158)2022-01-27
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2201 (Build 14827.20158)2022-01-27
Blender FoundationBlender3.0.12022-01-26
Stephan DillyGitUI0.20.12022-01-26
WordPress FoundationWordPress5.92022-01-25
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.1.02022-01-25
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_322-b062022-01-25
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.32022-01-25
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.26.42022-01-25
MozillaThunderbird91.5.12022-01-25
ContainousTraefik2.6.02022-01-24
Don HoNotepad++8.2.12022-01-24
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2.25.12022-01-23
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition21.3.32022-01-23
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin4.9.92022-01-23
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.14+92022-01-21
SpryMediaDataTables1.11.42022-01-21
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox4.9.02022-01-21
PHP GroupPHP8.1.22022-01-21
GoogleChrome97.0.4692.992022-01-19
OracleVirtualBox6.1.32-1492902022-01-18
Grafana LabsGrafana8.3.42022-01-18
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.282022-01-18
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors7.0.02022-01-18
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.32.22022-01-17
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.12.42022-01-17
digiKam TeamdigiKam7.5.02022-01-16
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd9.002022-01-16
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.222022-01-16
KiCad DevelopersKiCad6.0.12022-01-16
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.7.762022-01-14
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.15.102022-01-14
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.8.72022-01-14
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.22.32022-01-14
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.9.12022-01-13
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.40.82022-01-13
Grafana LabsLoki2.4.22022-01-12
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2022.02022-01-12
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.40.82022-01-12
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10382.20034)2022-01-11
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC21.011.200392022-01-11
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20216)2022-01-11
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.18.62022-01-11
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.5.12022-01-10
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2021.09.2+3822022-01-10
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh7.2.52022-01-10
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.502022-01-09
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.25.72022-01-08
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable2.8.1-122022-01-08
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20220103-impish2022-01-08
Krita FoundationKrita5.0.22022-01-07
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.8.12022-01-05
GooglecAdvisor0.39.32022-01-05
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator10.7.12022-01-05
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.222022-01-05
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET4.3.72022-01-04
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.0.752022-01-03
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02022-01-03
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X0.83.212022-01-01
Gerald CombsWireshark3.6.12021-12-29
MeanAvidemux2.8.02021-12-28
Igor Pavlov7-Zip21.072021-12-27
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.3.02021-12-26
Fabien ChereauStellarium0.21.32021-12-25
Darktable Teamdarktable3.8.02021-12-24
Audacity TeamAudacity3.1.32021-12-23
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.0beta12021-12-22
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.0.02021-12-21
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.302021-12-21
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.1.12021-12-21
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192021-12-21
Sublime HQSublime Text41262021-12-21
Laurent CozicJoplin2.6.102021-12-19
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.9.122021-12-18
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.32.12021-12-18
CitrixWorkspace App21.12.1.40302021-12-17
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10152021-12-16
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172021-12-16
Tor ProjectTor0.4.6.92021-12-16
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.3.6.02021-12-15
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.5.52021-12-15
Giorgio TaniPeaZip8.4.02021-12-15
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.23.12021-12-14
CloudRadarRPort0.5.02021-12-13
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.19.32021-12-13
Stefan FreischladFilius1.13.12021-12-12
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition2.14.12021-12-11
Tim KosseFileZilla3.57.02021-12-10
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox1.55.02021-12-10
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome1.55.02021-12-10
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR19.12.60002021-12-09
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.50.42021-12-09
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill7.1.82021-12-08
Theo ArendsTasmota10.1.02021-12-08
MikroTikRouterOSStable6.49.22021-12-08
MikroTikRouterOSLong-term6.48.62021-12-07
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.072021-12-05
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.3.12021-12-05
pdfforgePDFCreator4.4.12021-12-01
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.592021-12-01
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server23.0.02021-11-30
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2021.11.23.12021-11-29
CodeWeaversCrossOver21.1.02021-11-29
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2021.11.23.12021-11-27
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition21.52021-11-25
Diego NajarBludit4.0.0-beta32021-11-25
Martin PřikrylWinSCP5.19.52021-11-25
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.15.02021-11-24
Aivar AnnamaaThonny3.3.142021-11-23
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity0.8.212021-11-22
Zackcroc9.5.02021-11-18
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister3.10.12021-11-17
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.12.02021-11-10
Matthew HoltCaddy2.4.62021-11-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.222021-11-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.52021-11-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.310.3.322021-11-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.132021-11-08
John W. EatonGNU Octave6.4.02021-11-03
R Core TeamR4.1.22021-11-01
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt21.02.12021-10-29
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap4.6.12021-10-28
XBMC FoundationKodi19.3-Matrix2021-10-24
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.12021-10-18
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.8.172021-10-09
SweetScape Software010 Editor12.0.12021-10-07
eM Client Inc.eM Client8.2.16592021-10-07
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio27.1.32021-10-04
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy7.0.42021-10-02
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera1.9.22021-10-01
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.12021-09-27
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.1.12021-09-27
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript9.55.02021-09-27
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.632021-09-17
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor2.6.12021-09-11
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.862021-09-08
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.162021-09-07
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.162021-09-03
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey1.1.33.102021-08-29
Jared GoodwinRemotely2021.08.26.13352021-08-27
Paul DavisArdour6.92021-08-18
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.7.22021-08-10
TidyCustomsPublii0.38.32021-08-03
Alexander Neumannrestic0.12.12021-08-03
AdoptiumOpenJDK1616.0.2+72021-07-30
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.22021-07-28
GitHub Inc.Atom Editor1.58.02021-07-27
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.3.32021-07-21
ESI GroupScilab6.1.12021-07-20
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.1.52021-07-19
Simon TathamPuTTY0.762021-07-17
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.1.172021-07-12
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.5.22021-07-06
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.162021-06-23
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.6.62021-06-12
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.62021-06-11
Christian GhislerTotal Commander10.002021-06-10
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.02021-06-07
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection99.42021-06-01
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.4.22021-05-20
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.4.02021-05-07
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2021.12021-04-17
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous51754512021-04-12
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1010.32021-04-08
Adam Taubersearx1.0.02021-03-27
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.122021-03-24
jQuery FoundationjQuery3.6.02021-03-02
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore3.6.22021-02-08
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012021-02-07
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.32.1.12021-01-24
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.0.12020-12-29
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+5.31b2020-12-04
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.02020-11-25
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI2.7.22020-11-16
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.12.12020-11-12
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.22020-10-24
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2020-07-29 “Hogfather”2020-07-29
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag2.5.92020-05-30
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Scribus TeamScribus1.4.82020-04-25
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12020-02-06
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.5.02019-09-21
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
Chris HuntHeimdall2.2.22019-06-22
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.22018-02-11
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.1.32016-09-23
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-22 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy