Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.8.12024-06-22
GoogleChrome126.0.6478.1152024-06-18
MozillaThunderbird115.12.22024-06-22
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2405 (Build 17628.20164)2024-06-20
MozillaFirefox127.0.12024-06-19
Igor Pavlov7-Zip24.072024-06-19
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10411.20011)2024-06-11
PHP GroupPHP8.3.82024-06-06
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.382024-05-05
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.152024-04-25
Simon TathamPuTTY0.812024-04-15
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.3.12024-03-12
MozillaFirefoxESR115.12.02024-06-11
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.212024-06-09
Christian GhislerTotal Commander11.032024-02-21
Gerald CombsWireshark4.2.52024-05-15
Matthew HoltCaddy2.8.42024-06-02
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.54.62024-06-11
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.22.02024-05-27
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192023-12-26
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.53.02024-06-19
ContainousTraefik3.0.32024-06-18
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.5.42024-06-05
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.58.02024-05-23
Grafana LabsGrafana11.0.02024-05-14
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd11.012024-05-05
Alexander Neumannrestic0.16.42024-02-04
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.14.02024-02-27
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server29.0.22024-06-06
OracleVirtualBox7.0.18-1629882024-05-03
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox5.2.32024-06-21
Theo ArendsTasmota14.1.02024-06-03
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister4.0.02024-03-12
Martin PřikrylWinSCP6.3.42024-06-17
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.672024-04-05
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt23.05.32024-03-25
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.62024-02-20
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.12023-06-10
Xose PérezESPurnagithub2406152024-06-16
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.42023-08-07
Diego NajarBludit3.15.02023-07-15
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.32022-12-22
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome5.2.32024-06-21
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh24.2.42024-06-18
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.127.02024-06-05
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill24.2.42024-06-18
CodeWeaversCrossOver24.0.32024-05-15
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.1.2-222024-04-18
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20240408-noble2024-04-18
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.11.12024-03-01
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.3.32024-02-20
Krita FoundationKrita5.2.22023-12-08
jQuery FoundationjQuery4.0.0-beta2024-02-06
Don HoNotepad++8.6.82024-06-04
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.18.02024-06-06
Scribus TeamScribus1.6.22024-06-15
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.572024-06-01
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript10.03.12024-05-18
pdfforgePDFCreator5.2.22024-05-16
Blender FoundationBlender4.1.12024-04-16
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.82024-03-29
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.3.22023-11-27
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.58.02024-05-23
XBMC FoundationKodi21.0-Omega2024-06-20
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.82024-04-11
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.7.02024-06-08
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.252024-05-15
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.342024-05-15
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.21.22024-01-08
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio30.1.22024-04-06
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.362024-01-16
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous96337699752024-06-23
Darktable Teamdarktable4.8.02024-06-21
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.52023-08-11
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag3.31.12021-11-08
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
KiCad DevelopersKiCad8.0.32024-06-04
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.5.22024-02-14
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.402024-04-27
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR24.2.0.1722024-04-08
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Long-term6.49.132024-04-04
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.10.22023-08-04
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10242023-05-26
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.13.02023-02-25
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.92024-06-20
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2024.6.22024-06-19
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.842024-05-28
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.23.32024-05-26
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2024.6.22024-06-19
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.18.22024-03-31
SweetScape Software010 Editor14.0.12024-03-07
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.4.3.62023-10-22
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2024.6.142024-06-17
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2024.6.142024-06-19
SpryMediaDataTables2.0.82024-05-28
Audacity TeamAudacity3.5.12024-04-24
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.27.82024-06-04
Tim KosseFileZilla3.67.02024-04-15
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.192024-03-28
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.192024-03-27
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2024-02-06a “Kaos”2024-02-12
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition24.1.12024-06-23
Sören BeyeValetudo2024.06.22024-06-23
John W. EatonGNU Octave9.2.02024-06-08
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.11.142024-06-08
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.26.72023-10-02
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2024-06-22T05-26-45Z2024-06-22
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition24.12024-04-26
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.2.22582024-05-15
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.902024-02-13
Tor ProjectTor0.4.8.122024-06-06
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.112024-03-09
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.6.02024-02-26
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.1.12024-01-27
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
Zackcroc10.0.82024-06-06
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.8.12024-05-21
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.6.112024-06-20
R Core TeamR4.4.12024-06-14
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.32023-05-31
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2024.04.2+7642024-06-10
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey2.0.172024-06-05
ESI GroupScilab2024.1.02024-05-23
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02024-01-19
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor3.1.12023-04-21
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.13.12023-03-06
Adam Taubersearx1.1.02022-08-07
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.512024-06-06
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
MeanAvidemux2.8.12023-01-19
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition3.0.02024-03-31
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012023-08-28
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.20.12024-06-18
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.2.62024-06-23
Giorgio TaniPeaZip9.8.02024-05-11
Fabien ChereauStellarium24.22024-06-23
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop24.6.12024-06-21
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.692024-06-20
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2024.5.12024-06-19
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.34.82024-06-21
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC24.002.208572024-06-16
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.1.52024-06-06
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.45.22024-06-03
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.5.52024-05-30
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.6.32024-05-27
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.672024-05-16
TidyCustomsPublii0.45.22024-03-12
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Grafana LabsLoki3.0.02024-04-08
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy10.3.12024-06-13
Stephan DillyGitUI0.26.32024-06-02
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.42.02024-05-19
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.182024-05-17
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.8.332024-05-15
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_412-b082024-04-18
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.23+92024-04-18
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.11+92024-04-18
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET5.0.132024-03-06
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X2024.03.012024-03-01
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.38.2.22024-02-23
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.13.02023-11-22
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.192024-03-05
Paul DavisArdour8.62024-04-13
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.1.162024-06-22
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors8.1.02024-06-20
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity3.0.02024-05-29
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera2.1.02024-04-08
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.30.52024-03-02
Chris HuntHeimdall2.6.12024-02-19
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2024.42024-01-30
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.4.22024-01-22
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+7.002024-01-07
Sublime HQSublime Text41692023-11-23
Aivar AnnamaaThonny4.1.42023-11-19
Stefan FreischladFilius2.5.12023-10-23
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.2.32024-05-12
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2405 (Build 17628.20164)2024-06-20
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.7.22023-12-07
digiKam TeamdigiKam8.3.02024-03-19
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.2.0.22023-07-29
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
Netdata Inc.Netdata1.46.12024-06-21
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2024.52024-05-26
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore4.3.22024-06-12
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20721)2024-06-11
GooglecAdvisor0.49.12024-03-02
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.15.12024-06-10
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.402024-05-17
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI3.2.32023-10-07
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.1.02023-04-13
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.67.02024-06-14
MVT AuthorsMobile Verification Toolkit2.5.42024-06-21
Hendrik ErzZettlr3.2.02024-06-11
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2024.05.272024-05-28
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.9.02024-05-16
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.92024-02-12
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.75.22023-07-06
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2024.06.032024-06-03
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.42024-06-20
Meltytech LLCShotcut24.04.282024-04-28
Betterbird ProjectBetterbird128.0b3-bb12024-06-22
LibreWolf CommunityLibreWolf127.0.1-12024-06-23
BarD SoftwareGanttProject3.3.33092024-05-29
Shasheen EdiriweeraRescuezilla2.52024-05-13
James ColeFirefly III6.1.182024-06-17
PostgreSQL Global Development GroupPostgreSQL16.32024-05-09
Michael ProkopGrml2024.022024-02-28
Quentin McGawDDNS Updater2.6.02024-02-03
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Firefox3.8.22022-12-12
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Chrome3.8.22022-12-09
ZenjuFreeFileSync13.72024-06-23
Tenacity CommunityTenacity1.3.32023-11-13
Zoom Video CommunicationsZoom6.1.0.411352024-06-17
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerInfinite Scale6.0.02024-06-19
ESPHome DevelopersESPHome2024.6.12024-06-20
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerWeb9.0.02024-06-17
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.5.22023-10-25
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.11-12024-05-24
Kopia ProjectKopia0.17.02024-04-16
LetsControlItESPEasymega-202404142024-04-14
Sebastian StenzelCryptomator1.12.42024-03-27
Deciso B.V.OPNsense24.12024-01-30
OpenBVE ProjectOpenBVE1.10.1.12024-05-18
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.1110.11.82024-05-17
NokiaContainerlab0.55.12024-06-22
Celestia Development TeamCelestia1.6.42023-11-01
Ricardo VillalbaSMPlayer24.5.02024-05-13
Adileo BaroneSquirrelDisk0.3.42023-02-25
Home Assistant AuthorsHome Assistant Core2024.6.42024-06-21
Mark HarmstoneWinBtrfs1.92024-03-16
RibbonSoft GmbHQCADCommunity Edition3.30.1.12024-06-18
Peter SquicciariniVSCodium1.90.2.241712024-06-19
MicrosoftVisual Studio Code1.90.22024-06-19
PartialVolumeShredOS2024.02.2_26.0_x86-64_0.372024-06-11
longpandaVentoy1.0.992024-06-08
fatedierfrp0.58.12024-05-31
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1313.32024-05-21
Timothy YeGoDNS3.1.62024-05-02
Alacritty ContributorsAlacritty0.13.22024-03-24
Tien Do NamLocalSend1.14.02024-02-26
Firebird FoundationFirebird5.0.02024-01-11
Cyril DupontKiTTY0.76.1.132023-09-17
Keith WinsteinMosh1.4.02022-10-27
Maël HörzHxD2.5.0.02021-02-11
OpenJS FoundationNode-RED4.0.02024-06-20
Romain Vimontscrcpy2.42024-03-02
Woodpecker AuthorsWoodpecker CI2.6.02024-06-13
Denis HaevioBroker2024-05-242024-05-24
Yuriy LSmartTube21.91s2024-05-23
Harness Inc.Gitness2.24.02024-05-10
Duplicati TeamDuplicati2.0.8.12024-05-08
Sober Lemur S.r.l.PDFsamBasic5.2.32024-04-29
Louis LamUptime Kuma1.23.132024-04-25
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 2121.0.3+9-LTS2024-04-18
Juan Linietsky & Ariel ManzurGodot Engine4.2.2-stable2024-04-17
Miran Grča86Box4.1.12024-03-20
Apache FoundationOpenOffice4.04.1.152023-12-22
Yujia Qiaorathole0.5.02023-10-01
Koen KantersZigbee2MQTT1.38.02024-06-01
Cloudflare Inc.Cloudflare Tunnel client2024.6.12024-06-18
Daniel Quinn & Jonas WinklerPaperless-ngx2.10.12024-06-19
Hajime HoshiEbitengine2.7.52024-06-14
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.3.42023-07-21
LanguageTooler GmbHGrammar and Spell Checker - LanguageToolfor Firefox8.9.12024-06-11
Defold FoundationDefold1.9.0-beta2024-06-12
LanguageTooler GmbHGrammar and Spell Checker - LanguageToolfor Chrome8.9.12024-06-04
Forgejo AuthorsForgejo7.0.42024-06-13
FFmpeg DevelopersFFmpeg7.0.12024-05-26
Mixxx Development TeamMixxx2.4.12024-05-08
Guus van der MeerI still don't care about cookiesfor Firefox1.1.42024-01-03
Guus van der MeerI still don't care about cookiesfor Chrome1.1.42024-01-03
openrport Authorsopenrport0.9.142023-11-14
Mario Zechner & Nathan SweetlibGDX1.12.12023-11-02
ZeroTier Inc.ZeroTier1.14.02024-05-03
Neovim ContributorsNeovim0.10.02024-05-16
Gabor HorvathRawTherapee5.102024-02-16
Bevy ContributorsBevy0.13.22024-04-04
Jared GoodwinRemotely2024.02.23.19272024-02-26
Volker KohauptvokoscreenNG4.1.02024-03-26
Dimitri Herzogblocky0.242024-05-25
Laurent CozicJoplin2.14.222024-05-22
Xournal++ TeamXournal++1.2.32024-03-02
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.42023-05-29

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-24 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy