Patch Notification Robot

Donate

Subscribe Follow me Fork me Providing you the latest update notifications.

Vendor Product Branch Version Release Date*
GoogleChrome125.0.6422.1122024-05-24
MozillaThunderbird115.11.02024-05-15
Igor Pavlov7-Zip24.052024-05-15
MicrosoftOffice 2019Retail2404 (Build 17531.20152)2024-05-14
MicrosoftOffice 2019Volume License1808 (Build 10410.20026)2024-05-14
MozillaFirefox126.02024-05-14
MozillaFirefoxESR115.11.02024-05-14
GIMP TeamGNU Image Manipulation Program2.10.382024-05-05
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Stable6.49.152024-04-25
Simon TathamPuTTY0.812024-04-15
Chris KankiewiczDirectory Lister4.0.02024-03-12
Gpg4win InitiativeGNU Privacy Guard for Windows4.3.12024-03-12
Christian GhislerTotal Commander11.032024-02-21
Arduino AGArduino IDE1.8.192023-12-26
VideoLANVLC media player3.0.202023-11-01
Gerald CombsWireshark4.2.52024-05-15
PHP GroupPHP8.3.72024-05-09
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Firefox1.58.02024-05-23
Grafana LabsGrafana11.0.02024-05-14
WordPress FoundationWordPress6.5.32024-05-07
Francois DupouxSystemRescueCd11.012024-05-05
OracleVirtualBox7.0.18-1629882024-05-03
Matthew HoltCaddy2.7.62023-12-08
Radhi FadlillahShiori1.6.32024-04-26
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheus2.52.02024-05-09
Nextcloud GmbHNextcloud Server29.0.02024-04-24
Gitea AuthorsGitea1.21.112024-04-16
ownCloud GmbHownCloud Server10.14.02024-02-27
Alexander Neumannrestic0.16.42024-02-04
Bradley Cicenasctop0.7.72022-03-22
ContainousTraefik3.0.12024-05-22
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Firefox5.1.4.22024-05-21
Martin PřikrylWinSCP6.3.32024-04-16
Pierre-Emmanuel GougeletXnView2.51.62024-02-20
Irfan SkiljanIrfanView4.672024-04-05
Hugo AuthorsHugo0.126.12024-05-15
Document FoundationLibreOfficeStill24.2.32024-05-19
CodeWeaversCrossOver24.0.32024-05-15
Theo ArendsTasmota14.0.02024-05-14
Jakub VránaAdminer4.8.12021-05-14
OpenWrt DevelopersOpenWrt23.05.32024-03-25
Miek GiebenCoreDNS1.11.12024-03-01
Bootstrap TeamBootstrap5.3.32024-02-20
Krita FoundationKrita5.2.22023-12-08
Xose PérezESPurna1.14.12023-08-17
Joe Richeyfscrypt0.3.42023-08-07
Diego NajarBludit3.15.02023-07-15
phpMyAdmin ContributorsphpMyAdmin5.2.12023-06-10
Document FoundationLibreOfficeFresh24.2.32024-05-19
NLnet LabsStubby0.4.32022-12-22
Audacity TeamAudacity3.5.12024-04-24
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaStable3.1.2-222024-04-18
NCHC Free Software LabClonezillaAlternative20240408-noble2024-04-18
Raymond HilluBlock Originfor Chrome1.58.02024-05-23
Marcel Klehrfloccusfor Chrome5.1.4.22024-05-21
Artifex SoftwareGhostscript10.03.12024-05-18
pdfforgePDFCreator5.2.22024-05-16
Don HoNotepad++8.6.72024-05-13
Blender FoundationBlender4.1.12024-04-16
Borg CollectiveBorgBackup1.2.82024-03-29
geek SoftwarePDF24 Creator11.17.02024-03-06
XBMC FoundationKodi20.5-Nexus2024-03-02
jQuery FoundationjQuery4.0.0-beta2024-02-06
Dominik ReichlKeePass2.x2.562024-02-04
Scribus TeamScribus1.6.12024-01-08
Inkscape AuthorsInkscape1.3.22023-11-27
youtube-dl Authorsyoutube-dl2021.12.172022-05-09
Canneverbe LimitedCDBurnerXP4.5.8.71282020-04-30
Darktable Teamdarktable4.6.12024-02-17
Frank Denisdnscrypt-proxy2.1.52023-08-11
HandBrake TeamHandBrake1.8.02024-05-20
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.410.4.342024-05-15
TeamViewerTeamViewer15.53.72024-05-08
KiCad DevelopersKiCad8.0.22024-04-28
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.510.5.252024-05-15
Joonas Kuorilehtoruuvi-prometheus0.1.82024-04-11
CitrixWorkspace AppLTSR24.2.0.1722024-04-08
Kristian KraljicJDigitalSimulator2.5.22024-02-14
AdGuard SoftwareAdGuard Home0.107.502024-05-23
OBS Studio ContributorsOBS Studio30.1.22024-04-06
MikroTikRouterOSv6 Long-term6.49.132024-04-04
OracleMySQL Workbench8.0.362024-01-16
FreeCAD TeamFreeCAD0.21.22024-01-08
Thorbjørn LindeijerTiled Map Editor1.10.22023-08-04
Ruuvi InnovationsRuuviTag3.31.12021-11-08
Philippe JouninTftpd644.642020-05-04
Steffen LangeGCLog0.2.52019-04-22
Dia AuthorsDia0.97.22012-07-05
WinMerge Development TeamWinMerge2.16.402024-04-27
Jesse Duffieldlazydocker0.23.32024-05-26
Wouter van OortmerssenTreeSheetsContinuous92379428262024-05-25
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Chrome2024.5.02024-05-23
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Firefox2024.5.172024-05-22
Electronic Frontier FoundationPrivacy Badgerfor Chrome2024.5.172024-05-20
Bitwarden Inc.Bitwardenfor Firefox2024.4.22024-05-13
MobatekMobaXtermHome Edition24.12024-04-26
Pi-hole LLCPi-hole5.18.22024-03-31
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Firefox2.0.192024-03-28
Thomas RientjesDecentraleyesfor Chrome2.0.192024-03-27
SweetScape Software010 Editor14.0.12024-03-07
UltraVNC TeamUltraVNC1.4.3.62023-10-22
David CarpenterEverything1.4.1.10242023-05-26
GlavSoft LLCTightVNC2.8.812023-05-04
Jim Hall & FreeDOS TeamFreeDOS1.32022-02-20
KeePassXC TeamKeePassXC2.7.82024-05-06
Gogs AuthorsGogs0.13.02023-02-25
Syncthing FoundationSyncthing1.27.72024-05-08
SpryMediaDataTables2.0.72024-05-07
Freeplane TeamFreeplane1.11.132024-05-01
John W. EatonGNU Octave9.1.02024-03-17
Simon KelleyDnsmasq2.902024-02-13
IDRIXVeraCrypt1.26.72023-10-02
DOSBox TeamDOSBox0.74-32019-06-26
mRemoteNG Dev TeammRemoteNG1.76.202019-04-12
Zackcroc10.0.52024-05-26
Justin MaggardReadyMedia1.3.32023-05-31
DBeaver CorpDBeaverCommunity Edition24.0.52024-05-19
eM Client Inc.eM Client9.2.22582024-05-15
Tim KosseFileZilla3.67.02024-04-15
TigerVNC TeamTigerVNC1.13.12023-03-06
Chris Mallett & Steve GrayAutoHotkey2.0.152024-05-15
ESI GroupScilab2024.1.02024-05-23
Tor ProjectTor0.4.8.112024-04-10
D. R. CommanderTurboVNC3.1.12024-01-27
James Millsgolinks0.0.72021-09-06
RStudio PBCRStudioDesktop2024.04.1+7482024-05-13
R Core TeamR4.4.02024-04-24
Christian HohnstädtXCA2.6.02024-02-26
Prometheus AuthorsPrometheusNode Exporter1.8.12024-05-21
MinIO Inc.MinIO Object Storage2024-05-10T01-41-38Z2024-05-10
DeamosOpen Streaming Platform0.9.112024-03-09
szTheoryExifCleaner3.6.02024-01-19
Jonathan ThomasOpenShot Video Editor3.1.12023-04-21
Adam Taubersearx1.1.02022-08-07
Michael BrowniPXE1.21.12020-12-31
Apache FoundationDirectory Studio2.0.0-M172021-07-24
OpenVPN Inc.OpenVPN2.6.102024-03-20
MeanAvidemux2.8.12023-01-19
Shlomi FishPySol Fan Club Edition3.0.02024-03-31
Andreas GohrDokuWiki2024-02-06a “Kaos”2024-02-12
Sören BeyeValetudo2024.02.02024-02-14
Kai Uwe RommelNetIO1.332020-07-17
Marius KintelOpenSCAD2021.012023-08-28
Alpine Linux Development TeamAlpine Linux3.20.02024-05-22
Laurent CozicJoplin2.14.222024-05-22
JGraph Ltddraw.ioDesktop24.4.82024-05-24
Daniel GarcíaVaultwardenWeb Vault2024.5.02024-05-18
Colin HarrisonXming7.7.1.42024-05-06
Jared GoodwinRemotely2024.02.23.19272024-02-26
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1111.42023-05-29
Thomas VoegtlinElectrum4.5.42024-03-14
Manuel HuberFPLedit2.6.22024-03-07
nobodyLocalCDNfor Firefox2.6.672024-05-10
nobodyLocalCDNfor Chrome2.6.672024-05-16
Johannes SchindelinGit for Windows2.45.12024-05-14
Grafana LabsLoki3.0.02024-04-08
TidyCustomsPublii0.45.22024-03-12
Jonathan CampbellDOSBox-X2024.03.012024-03-01
Adam KennedyStrawberry Perl5.38.2.22024-02-23
ProjectLibre Inc.ProjectLibre1.9.32021-01-08
Jesse Duffieldlazygit0.42.02024-05-19
Stephan DillyGitUI0.26.22024-05-18
Aldo Cortesimitmproxy10.3.02024-04-17
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.610.6.182024-05-17
Florian Klämpfl & Free Pascal TeamFree Pascal3.2.22021-05-27
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 81.8.0_412-b082024-04-18
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1111.0.23+92024-04-18
Sébastien SauvageShaarli0.13.02023-11-22
dotPDN LLCPaint.NET5.0.132024-03-06
Giorgio TaniPeaZip9.8.02024-05-11
Kenneth LoafmanDuplicity2.2.42024-05-21
Paul DavisArdour8.62024-04-13
Arnaud RoquesPlantUML1.2024.52024-05-26
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 1717.0.11+92024-04-18
Gerbera ContributorsGerbera2.1.02024-04-08
Antibody SoftwareWizTree4.192024-03-05
GooglecAdvisor0.49.12024-03-02
Ascensio System SIAOnlyOfficeDesktop Editors8.0.12024-02-26
Robbert E. PetersDomoticz2024.42024-01-30
Marin MoulinierSongRec0.4.22024-01-22
Samuel DemeulemeesterMemtest86+7.002024-01-07
Stefan FreischladFilius2.5.12023-10-23
Acrosync LLCDuplicacyCLI3.2.32023-10-07
ReactOS TeamReactOS0.4.142021-12-17
Chris HuntHeimdall2.6.12024-02-19
Sublime HQSublime Text41692023-11-23
Aivar AnnamaaThonny4.1.42023-11-19
Hamrick SoftwareVueScan9.8.332024-05-15
Daniel GarcíaVaultwarden1.30.52024-03-02
Jérôme FleschPaperwork2.2.32024-05-12
Electric Sheep FencingpfSenseCommunity Edition2.7.22023-12-07
digiKam TeamdigiKam8.3.02024-03-19
Kaspersky LabTinyCheck0.7-test2021-06-15
Purslane LtdRustDeskServer1.1.11-12024-05-24
QGIS AuthorsQGIS3.34.72024-05-17
Zoom Video CommunicationsZoom6.0.11.399592024-05-24
MuseScore BVBAMuseScore4.3.02024-05-07
Mathieu DavidmdBook0.4.402024-05-17
MicrosoftOffice 2021Retail2404 (Build 17531.20152)2024-05-14
MicrosoftOffice 2021Volume License2108 (Build 14332.20706)2024-05-14
Hendrik ErzZettlr3.1.12024-05-05
MikroTikRouterOSv7 Stable7.14.32024-04-19
Fabien ChereauStellarium24.12024-03-25
J. Kew, S. Löffler, C. SharpsteenTeXworks0.6.92024-02-12
LibreCAD TeamLibreCAD2.2.0.22023-07-29
iterate GmbHCyberduck8.9.02024-05-16
sw4you GmbHHardcopy2024.04.162024-04-16
Purslane LtdRustDeskDesktop1.2.3-22024-04-07
ESPHome DevelopersESPHome2024.5.32024-05-24
FFmpeg DevelopersFFmpeg7.0.12024-05-26
Home Assistant AuthorsHome Assistant Core2024.5.52024-05-24
Denis HaevioBroker2024-05-242024-05-24
Alejandro Sirgo RicaFlameshot12.1.02023-04-13
Meltytech LLCShotcut24.04.282024-04-28
Yuriy LSmartTube21.91s2024-05-23
AdobeAcrobat ReaderDC24.002.207592024-05-14
Ricardo VillalbaSMPlayer24.5.02024-05-13
Alexander KoblovDouble Commander1.1.142024-05-04
James ColeFirefly III6.1.162024-05-19
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerInfinite Scale5.0.52024-05-22
ownCloud GmbHownCloud ServerWeb8.0.22024-05-14
OpenBVE ProjectOpenBVE1.10.1.12024-05-18
Betterbird ProjectBetterbird115.11.0-bb282024-05-13
Shasheen EdiriweeraRescuezilla2.52024-05-13
Kopia ProjectKopia0.17.02024-04-16
Sebastian StenzelCryptomator1.12.42024-03-27
Deciso B.V.OPNsense24.12024-01-30
ZenjuFreeFileSync13.62024-05-10
BarD SoftwareGanttProject3.3.33002024-01-22
Tenacity CommunityTenacity1.3.32023-11-13
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Firefox3.8.22022-12-12
CAD TeamCookie AutoDeletefor Chrome3.8.22022-12-09
LibreWolf CommunityLibreWolf126.0-12024-05-18
Mark HarmstoneWinBtrfs1.92024-03-16
LetsControlItESPEasymega-202404142024-04-14
Quentin McGawDDNS Updater2.6.02024-02-03
MariaDB FoundationMariaDB10.1110.11.82024-05-17
RibbonSoft GmbHQCADCommunity Edition3.29.6.52024-05-15
Peter SquicciariniVSCodium1.89.1.241302024-05-09
MicrosoftVisual Studio Code1.89.12024-05-09
PostgreSQL Global Development GroupPostgreSQL16.32024-05-09
Celestia Development TeamCelestia1.6.42023-11-01
Romain Vimontscrcpy2.42024-03-02
PartialVolumeShredOS2023.08.2_25.0_x86-64_0.352023-11-10
Adileo BaroneSquirrelDisk0.3.42023-02-25
Keith WinsteinMosh1.4.02022-10-27
Maël HörzHxD2.5.0.02021-02-11
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1313.32024-05-21
longpandaVentoy1.0.982024-05-19
fatedierfrp0.58.02024-05-07
Timothy YeGoDNS3.1.62024-05-02
Tien Do NamLocalSend1.14.02024-02-26
Duplicati TeamDuplicati2.0.8.12024-05-08
Harness Inc.Gitness2.24.02024-05-10
Alacritty ContributorsAlacritty0.13.22024-03-24
Firebird FoundationFirebird5.0.02024-01-11
Apache FoundationOpenOffice4.04.1.152023-12-22
Cyril DupontKiTTY0.76.1.132023-09-17
Sober Lemur S.r.l.PDFsamBasic5.2.32024-04-29
Louis LamUptime Kuma1.23.132024-04-25
Eclipse FoundationAdoptium OpenJDKTemurin 2121.0.3+9-LTS2024-04-18
Netdata Inc.Netdata1.45.52024-05-21
Michael ProkopGrml2024.022024-02-28
Yujia Qiaorathole0.5.02023-10-01
Jaap KarssenbergZim0.75.22023-07-06
Juan Linietsky & Ariel ManzurGodot Engine4.2.2-stable2024-04-17
Miran Grča86Box4.1.12024-03-20
Nick Craig-WoodRclone1.66.02024-03-10
Woodpecker AuthorsWoodpecker CI2.4.12024-03-20
Cloudflare Inc.Cloudflare Tunnel client2024.5.02024-05-16
yt-dlp Authorsyt-dlp2024.04.092024-04-09
OpenJS FoundationNode-RED3.1.92024-04-11
Koen KantersZigbee2MQTT1.37.12024-05-09
MVT AuthorsMobile Verification Toolkit2.5.32024-04-19
NokiaContainerlab0.54.22024-04-11
Free Software FoundationGNU Compiler Collection1212.32023-05-08
Hajime HoshiEbitengine2.7.42024-05-20
MozillaFirefox Translationsfor Firefox1.3.42023-07-21
Mixxx Development TeamMixxx2.4.12024-05-08
Defold FoundationDefold1.8.1-beta2024-05-13
LanguageTooler GmbHGrammar and Spell Checker - LanguageToolfor Chrome8.8.12024-05-07
LanguageTooler GmbHGrammar and Spell Checker - LanguageToolfor Firefox8.6.02024-03-19
Guus van der MeerI still don't care about cookiesfor Firefox1.1.42024-01-03
Guus van der MeerI still don't care about cookiesfor Chrome1.1.42024-01-03
openrport Authorsopenrport0.9.142023-11-14
Mario Zechner & Nathan SweetlibGDX1.12.12023-11-02
ZeroTier Inc.ZeroTier1.14.02024-05-03
Neovim ContributorsNeovim0.10.02024-05-16
Gabor HorvathRawTherapee5.102024-02-16
Daniel Quinn & Jonas WinklerPaperless-ngx2.8.62024-05-15
Krzysztof KowalczykSumatra PDF3.5.22023-10-25

Information are provided without any warranty. Trademarks are property of their respective owners.
© 2019-24 Steffen Lange | Imprint | Privacy